AMO Racing

  Events

0

  Series

0


  Organization
  AMO Racing

  Email Address:
  amoracingreloaded@gmail.com

  Website:
  amoracing.com

  Country:
  Canada

  Phone:
  416-409-5402

AMO Racing - (Jan 2024 - Dec 2024) Season

About us:

2024 True North Fleet AMO Race Schedule:

  • True North Fleet OPC 11 Rounds
  • TLD Moto Canada West 6 Rounds
  • Simcoe Motorsports East 5 Rounds

RD1 Gopher Dunes April 20-21
RD2 Auburn May 4-5 West
RD3 SDL May 18-19 East
RD4 GDR (Double Points) May 25-26 West
RD5 Walton June 1-2 West
RD6 SDL (Double Points) June 22-23 East
RD7 Walton June 29-30 West
RD8 Auburn Sept 7-8 West
RD9 Bayside Sept 14-15 east
RD10 SDL Sept 21-22 East
RD11 Gopher Dunes Oct 12-13 Pro (banquet)
**** 1 drop round for 2024 – Best 10 scores count*****
 
2024 New East Series – 3 Rounds
****Only Certain Classes – Info to come in the New Year.***
RD1 Stoco Lake MX Aug 17
RD2 Bayside Sept 14-15
RD3 Stoco Lake MX Sept 28


Membership Type

1 Membership

Pre Registration - For existing members only
2024-01-01 To 2024-02-29
Membership Range
2024-03-01 To 2024-12-31
Your membership is only valid until 2024-12-31
(It is not valid for 12 consecutive months,it is only valid until 2024-12-31)


AMO Racing $70.00
HST (795810498RT0001) $9.10
Membership Fee for 2024 (cad) $79.10



2 Membership

Pre Registration - For existing members only
2024-01-01 To 2024-02-29
Membership Range
2024-03-01 To 2024-12-31
Your membership is only valid until 2024-12-31
(It is not valid for 12 consecutive months,it is only valid until 2024-12-31)


AMO Racing $140.00
HST (795810498RT0001) $18.20
Membership Fee for 2024 (cad) $158.20



3 Membership

Pre Registration - For existing members only
2024-01-01 To 2024-02-29
Membership Range
2024-03-01 To 2024-12-31
Your membership is only valid until 2024-12-31
(It is not valid for 12 consecutive months,it is only valid until 2024-12-31)


AMO Racing $210.00
HST (795810498RT0001) $27.30
Membership Fee for 2024 (cad) $237.30



4 Membership

Pre Registration - For existing members only
2024-01-01 To 2024-02-29
Membership Range
2024-03-01 To 2024-12-31
Your membership is only valid until 2024-12-31
(It is not valid for 12 consecutive months,it is only valid until 2024-12-31)


AMO Racing $280.00
HST (795810498RT0001) $36.40
Membership Fee for 2024 (cad) $316.40



5 Membership

Pre Registration - For existing members only
2024-01-01 To 2024-02-29
Membership Range
2024-03-01 To 2024-12-31
Your membership is only valid until 2024-12-31
(It is not valid for 12 consecutive months,it is only valid until 2024-12-31)


AMO Racing $350.00
HST (795810498RT0001) $45.50
Membership Fee for 2024 (cad) $395.50



Week-End Membership

Membership valid for only one event and cannot be carried forward to other events.

This membership type is only valid for one event. it cannot be moved to another event.



AMO Racing $40.00
HST (795810498RT0001) $5.20
Membership Fee for 2024 (cad) $45.20



Classes

Tyke

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



Trail Bike

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



50cc

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



65cc

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



85cc

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



Open Beginner

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



Junior

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



Intermediate

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



Pro

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



Vet

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



Girls/Ladies

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



SchoolBoy

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



Two-Stroke

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



Youth Beginner

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



STACYC

Stacyc 12’, 16’ Electric bikes Ages 2-8

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers




First Name Last Name Class Number
Zack Pitre 65cc - 65CC 7-9 201
Zack Pitre 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 201
Malik Pitre SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 212
Malik Pitre 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 212X
Malik Pitre 85cc - 85CC 12-16 212X
Malik Pitre Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 212
Ryan Kukielka Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 88X
Jason Kukielka 65cc - 65CC 7-9 98
Jason Kukielka 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 98
Austin kukielka 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 99
Austin kukielka 85cc - 85CC 7-11 999
Zack Lavallee 85cc - 85CC 12-16 212
Zack Lavallee 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 212
Zack Lavallee SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 212X
Zack Lavallee Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 212X
James Diepstra Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 77
Baron Diepstra 85cc - 85CC 12-16 47
Baron Diepstra 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 47
Baron Diepstra SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 47
Noble Diepstra 65cc - 65CC 10-11 999
Noble Diepstra 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 999
Noble Diepstra 85cc - 85CC 7-11 13
Chris Cooper Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 142
Kevin Strickert Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 128
Kevin Strickert Open Beginner - Open Beginner 128
Ryan Gauld Vet - 25+ OPEN 107
Ryan Gauld Pro - PRO-AM 107
Ryley Gauld 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 2
Ryley Gauld 50cc - 50CC 7-8 2
Ryley Gauld 65cc - 65CC 7-9 2
Ryley Gauld 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 2
Bennett Gauld Tyke - TYKE 51
Bennett Gauld 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 51X
Winsor Blue 50cc - 50CC 7-8 821
Jim Sanford Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 88
Jim Sanford Vet - Vet 50 + 88
Carson Fleming 50cc - 50CC 7-8 56
Carson Fleming 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 56
Carson Fleming 65cc - 65CC 7-9 56
Carson Fleming 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 56
Noah Franco Open Beginner - Open Beginner 686
Cameron Cavanagh 85cc - 85CC 12-16 66
Cameron Cavanagh 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 66
Nick Cavanagh 85cc - 85CC 12-16 49X
Nick Cavanagh 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 49X
Brady Bunda Junior - Open Junior 147
Brady Bunda Junior - 250 Junior 147
Brady Bunda Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 147
Eric Schildt Pro - PRO-AM 243
Kipp Dorsey 85cc - 85CC 12-16 112
Kipp Dorsey 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 112
Tate Dorsey 85cc - 85CC 12-16 114X
Tate Dorsey 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 114X
Gavin Masters 85cc - 85CC 12-16 247
Gavin Masters 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 247
Ethan Stys 85cc - 85CC 12-16 32
Ethan Stys 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 32
Adele Poirier 85cc - 85CC 7-11 507
Adele Poirier Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 507
Alivia Poirier 65cc - 65CC 7-9 407
Alivia Poirier Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 407
Xavier St Pierre 50cc - 50CC 7-8 815
Xavier St Pierre 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 815
Xavier St Pierre 65cc - 65CC 7-9 815
Spencer Henry Junior - 250 Junior 226
Cole Pranger Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 613
Cole Pranger Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 613
Cole Pranger Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 613
Cole Pranger Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 613
Cole Pranger SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 613
Garret Budney 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 124
Garret Budney 85cc - 85CC 12-16 124
Hudson Churchill 50cc - 50CC 7-8 426
Hudson Churchill 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 426
Mia Henderson Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 409
Mia Henderson Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 409
Mia Henderson 85cc - 85CC 12-16 409
Luke Henderson 65cc - 65CC 10-11 813
Luke Henderson 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 813
Garry Thomas Vet - Vet 50 + 101X
Philip Pyke Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 331
Fred Kesak Vet - Vet 50 + 17
Fred Kesak Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 17
Phoenix McNichol 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 30X
Phoenix McNichol 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 30
Phoenix McNichol Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 30X
Paxton McNichol Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 10X
Patrick Cameron Vet - Vet 50 + 235
Patrick Cameron Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 235
Matias Friguglietti SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 167
Benjamin Thomas Open Beginner - Open Beginner 94
Benjamin Thomas Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 94X
Colt Hobbs SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 410X
Colt Hobbs Junior - 250 Junior 410X
Colt Hobbs Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 410X
Brantley Hobbs 85cc - 85CC 7-11 522
Brantley Hobbs 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 522
Mike Bulgarelli Vet - Vet B OPEN 11
Tanner Bulgarelli 85cc - 85CC 7-11 101X
Tanner Bulgarelli 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 101X
Cruze Matthews 85cc - 85CC 7-11 221
Cruze Matthews 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 221
Nathan Saunders 85cc - 85CC 12-16 123
Nathan Saunders 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 123
Dean Phillips 50cc - 50CC 7-8 487
Paul Sprentz Vet - Vet 50 + 191
Paul Sprentz Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 191
Brandy McLarty Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 2
Brandy McLarty SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 2
Brandy McLarty Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 2
Jase Salwonchuk 65cc - 65CC 7-9 496
Jase Salwonchuk 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 496
Jase Salwonchuk 85cc - 85CC 7-11 496
Justice Salwonchuk 50cc - 50CC 7-8 497
Justice Salwonchuk 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 497
Cody Kuchma 50cc - 50CC 7-8 195
Cody Kuchma 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 195
Brandy McLarty 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 2X
Ryan Scott Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 112
Carson Scott 85cc - 85CC 7-11 181
Josh Baldwin Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 164
Josh Baldwin Vet - 25+ OPEN 164
Josh Baldwin 164
Carter Lagace 65cc - 65CC 7-9 32
Kieran gillooly Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 119
Kienan gillooly 65cc - 65CC 7-9 19
Kienan gillooly 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 19
kadyn gillooly Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 179
Carson Bird Open Beginner - Open Beginner 24X
mike judge Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 122
mike judge Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 122
mike judge Vet - 25+ OPEN 122
Emerson judge Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 228
Emerson judge Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 228
Emerson judge 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 228
Spencer judge 65cc - 65CC 7-9 204
Spencer judge 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 204
Stephen Anstey Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 721
Liam Anstey 50cc - 50CC 7-8 626
Liam Anstey 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 626
Lucas Shaw 50cc - 50CC 7-8 69
Lucas Shaw 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 69
Lucas Shaw 65cc - 65CC 7-9 69
Logan Shaw 50cc - 50CC 7-8 11
Logan Shaw 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 11
Cole Grover 65cc - 65CC 10-11 33
Cole Grover 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 33
Cole Grover 85cc - 85CC 7-11 33
Cole Grover 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 33
James Tomporowski Junior - 250 Junior 547
Lily Haber 50cc - 50CC 7-8 220
Lily Haber 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 220
Lily Haber 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 220
Lily Haber Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 220
Chad Adams Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 829
Chad Adams Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 829
Landen Adams Open Beginner - Open Beginner 164
Landen Adams Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 164
Landen Adams SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 164
Carter Craig 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 282
Carter Craig 65cc - 65CC 10-11 282
Carter Craig 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 282
Andrew Korac Junior - 250 Junior 47
Andrew Korac Junior - Open Junior 47
Andrew Korac Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 47
Andrew Korac Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 47
Tyler Doan Junior - 250 Junior 65
Tyler Doan Junior - Open Junior 65
Tyler Doan Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 65
Tyler Doan Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 65
Matthew Doan Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 132
Matthew Doan Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 132
Matthew Doan Pro - PRO-AM 132
Matthew Doan Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 132
Logan Langlois Junior - 250 Junior 55X
Logan Langlois Junior - Open Junior 55X
Kosten Hebb Junior - 250 Junior 10
Kosten Hebb Junior - Open Junior 10
James Baker Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 381
Jaxon Brilhante 65cc - 65CC 10-11 88
Jaxon Brilhante 85cc - 85CC 7-11 88X
Ryder Brilhante 65cc - 65CC 7-9 87
Ryder Brilhante 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 87
Derek Hamm Pro - PRO-AM 136
Derek Hamm Vet - 25+ OPEN 136
Madden McDonough 85cc - 85CC 12-16 6
Bentley McDonald 85cc - 85CC 12-16 694
Hayden Drumm Junior - 250 Junior 31
Hayden Drumm Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 31
Brandon Whalen Junior - 250 Junior 151
Brandon Whalen Junior - Open Junior 151
Brandon Whalen Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 151
Brandon Whalen Vet - 25+ OPEN 151
Elodie Michaud 50cc - 50CC 7-8 7
Elodie Michaud 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 7
Elodie Michaud Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 7X
Elodie Michaud 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 7
Liam Hamilton Junior - 250 Junior 487
Liam Hamilton Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 487
Blake Rodgers 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 117X
Blake Rodgers 65cc - 65CC 7-9 117X
Emmett Webber Junior - 250 Junior 709
Emmett Webber Junior - Open Junior 709
Easton Whalen STACYC - STACYC 151
Colton Allen 65cc - 65CC 10-11 227
Colton Allen 85cc - 85CC 7-11 227
Colton Allen 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 227
Talin Fox Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 91X
Talin Fox Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 91X
Talin Fox SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 91X
Jacob Parsons Junior - Open Junior 45
Jacob Parsons Junior - 250 Junior 45
Gage Robb 65cc - 65CC 10-11 73
Gage Robb 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 73
Gage Robb 85cc - 85CC 7-11 73
Guy Riendeau Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 313
Caiden Hamilton Junior - 250 Junior 191
Caiden Hamilton Junior - Open Junior 191
Mitchell Prosser Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 821
Mitchell Prosser SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 821
Mitchell Prosser Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 821
Mitchell Prosser Junior - 250 Junior 821
Brody Prosser 85cc - 85CC 12-16 734
Brody Prosser 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 734
Robert Scott Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 410
Robert Scott Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 410
Robert Scott Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 410
JAMES MCMULLIN 50cc - 50CC 7-8 408
Kyle Schmid Junior - 250 Junior 224
Kyle Schmid Junior - Open Junior 224
Kyle Schmid Vet - 25+ OPEN 224
Kyle Schmid Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 224
Kyle Schmid Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 224
chris schmid Junior - 250 Junior 267
chris schmid Junior - Open Junior 267
chris schmid Vet - 25+ OPEN 267
chris schmid Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 267
chris schmid Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 267
Blake Patterson 85cc - 85CC 12-16 105
Blake Patterson 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 105
kadyn gillooly Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 179
Liam Hamilton Junior - Open Junior 487
Bryson Snelgrove 85cc - 85CC 12-16 229
Bryson Snelgrove 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 229
Leith Ness Pro - PRO-AM 187
Leith Ness 187
Fyfe Ness 85cc - 85CC 12-16 18
Fyfe Ness 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 18
James Featherstone Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 919
Owen Featherstone Open Beginner - Open Beginner 226
Owen Featherstone Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 226
CARTER MADIGAN Open Beginner - Open Beginner 64
Riley King Open Beginner - Open Beginner 248X
Riley King SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 248
Liam King Open Beginner - Open Beginner 698
Liam King SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 698
Breanna Rose Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 110
Breanna Rose Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 110X
Cody Vermeltfoort Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 21
Cody Vermeltfoort Junior - 250 Junior 21
Cody Vermeltfoort Junior - Open Junior 21
Jay Vermeltfoort Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 38
Jay Vermeltfoort Junior - 250 Junior 38
Jay Vermeltfoort Junior - Open Junior 38
Kaes Knights Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 550
Kaes Knights Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 550
Kaes Knights Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 550
Jonathan Cook Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 223
Bleiddwn Cook 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 131
Bleiddwn Cook 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 131
RILEY DEVENNY 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 999
RILEY DEVENNY 50cc - 50CC 7-8 999
Colton DEVENNY 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 89X
Colton DEVENNY 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 89X
Wayne Carlson 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 15
Wayne Carlson 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 15
Coen Gunter Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 883
Coen Gunter Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 883
Coen Gunter SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 883
Coen Gunter Open Beginner - Open Beginner 883
Coen Gunter Junior - 250 Junior 883
Coen Gunter Junior - Open Junior 883
Lucas Bokma Junior - 250 Junior 94
Lucas Bokma Junior - Open Junior 94
Lucas Bokma SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 94X
Lucas Bokma Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 94X
Johnny Guenther Open Beginner - Open Beginner 53X
Mason Ree 50cc - 50CC 7-8 362
Mason Ree 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 362
Mason Ree 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 362
Andrew Brazier Vet - 25+ OPEN 98
Andrew Brazier Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 98
Audrey Brazier Tyke - TYKE 2
Audrey Brazier 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 4
Audrey Brazier 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 4
Hudson Bailey 50cc - 50CC 7-8 36
Hudson Bailey 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 36
Gerald Maertens Vet - Vet 50 + 508
Keagan Facciotti 85cc - 85CC 7-11 89
Keagan Facciotti 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 89
Micah Doner 65cc - 65CC 7-9 288
Micah Doner 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 288
Isaiah Doner 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 727
Isaiah Doner 50cc - 50CC 7-8 727
Dean Da Silva Tyke - TYKE 16
Shayne Pearsall Junior - Open Junior 93
Shayne Pearsall Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 93
Michael William Chaput Vet - Vet 50 + 43
Michael Chaput Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 43X
Alexander Bunyan Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 14
Brent Phifer Vet - Vet 50 + 104
Brent Phifer Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 104
Brent Phifer Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 104
Zachary Phifer Junior - 250 Junior 5
Zachary Phifer Junior - Open Junior 5
Zachary Phifer SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 5
Zachary Phifer Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 5
Zachary Phifer Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 5
Walker Reynolds 85cc - 85CC 7-11 81
Walker Reynolds 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 81
Tyler Barbary Open Beginner - Open Beginner 629
Tyler Barbary Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 629
Miller Barbary 50cc - 50CC 7-8 629
Miller Barbary 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 629
Emberly Barbary STACYC - STACYC 629
Emberly Barbary Tyke - TYKE 629
Dan Tricco Vet - Vet 50 + 26
Matias Friguglietti Open Beginner - Open Beginner 167
Hunter Chandler 85cc - 85CC 7-11 510
Hunter Chandler 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 510
Michael Disimino Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 316
Michael Disimino Vet - Vet 50 + 316
Grace Nelson 65cc - 65CC 7-9 89
Grace Nelson Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 89
Grace Nelson 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 89
Hunter Nelson 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 190
Hunter Nelson 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 190
DAVIN JOTHAM-PARK Open Beginner - Open Beginner 33
DAVIN JOTHAM-PARK Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 33
Kody Gontarde 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 7
Curtus Mackey Junior - 250 Junior 306
Curtus Mackey Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 306
Curtus Mackey Junior - Open Junior 306
Jonathon Arsenio Junior - Open Junior 18
Jonathon Arsenio Junior - 250 Junior 18
Jonathon Arsenio Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 18
JOSE AMARAL SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 100X
Stu Faulds Vet - Vet 50 + 28
Stu Faulds Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 28
Jacob Coakley Open Beginner - Open Beginner 264X
Reegan Trafford 65cc - 65CC 10-11 703
Reegan Trafford 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 703
Reegan Trafford 85cc - 85CC 7-11 703
Ken Bland Vet - Vet 50 + 213
Ken Bland Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 213
Mike Banks Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 311
Mike Banks Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 311
Mike Banks Junior - 250 Junior 311
Greg General Vet - Vet 50 + 977
Greg General Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 977
Rick Collins Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 181
Rick Collins Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 181
Ben Collins 65cc - 65CC 7-9 182
Ben Collins 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 182
Ryan Gibson Vet - Vet B OPEN 313X
Shawn Coakley Vet - Vet 50 + 264
Shawn Coakley Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 264
charlie gallo Junior - 250 Junior 19
gianluca gallo 85cc - 85CC 7-11 16
sabrina gallo 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 16X
Allen Friesen Vet - Vet 50 + 310
Allen Friesen Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 310
Ryan FRIESEN Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 808
Ryan FRIESEN Junior - 250 Junior 808
Rylie Haelzle Junior - 250 Junior 16X
Gavin Garland Open Beginner - Open Beginner 14
Blake Mater 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 6
Blake Mater 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 6
Dallas Mater STACYC - STACYC 4
Dallas Mater Tyke - TYKE 22
Benjamin Mistelbacher Junior - 250 Junior 61
Benjamin Mistelbacher Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 61
Benjamin Mistelbacher Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 61
don davidson Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 374
don davidson Vet - Vet 50 + 374
Thaly Girard Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 122
Thaly Girard Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 122
Thaly Girard 85cc - 85CC 12-16 122
Thaly Girard 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 122
Jeff Maxwell Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 77X
Jeff Maxwell Vet - Vet 50 + 77X
Shalyn Harding Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 917
Shalyn Harding Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 917
Shalyn Harding 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 917
Farrah Harding Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 966
Farrah Harding Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 966
Summer Harding Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 918
Summer Harding Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 918
Seth McDowall Pro - PRO-AM 672
Seth McDowall Vet - 25+ OPEN 672
Dylan Graham 85cc - 85CC 12-16 42
Dylan Graham 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 42
Dylan Graham Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 42
Dylan Graham SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 42
Lennon Yandt 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 110
Lennon Yandt 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 110
Lennon Yandt Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 110
Ellerie Yandt 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 300
Ellerie Yandt Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 300
Tavin Krutop Junior - 250 Junior 737
Tavin Krutop Junior - Open Junior 737
Tavin Krutop SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 737
Cameron Blackwell 85cc - 85CC 12-16 14
Cameron Blackwell 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 14
Cameron Blackwell SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 14
Cameron Blackwell Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 14
Nathan Blackwell SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 41
Nathan Blackwell Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 41
Nathan Blackwell Junior - 250 Junior 41
Nathan Blackwell Junior - Open Junior 41
Beau Marshall Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 768
Beau Marshall Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 768
Jaxen Coates 85cc - 85CC 12-16 629
Jeremy Molson Open Beginner - Open Beginner 711
Jeremy Molson Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 711
Cade Merritt SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 4
Cade Merritt Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 4
Branson Boak SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 24
Branson Boak Junior - 250 Junior 24
Branson Boak Junior - Open Junior 24
Branson Boak Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 24
Branson Boak Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 24
Wyatt Boak Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 337
Wyatt Boak Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 337
Wyatt Boak Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 337
Wyatt Boak SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 337
Gavin Forsbrey Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 111
Gavin Forsbrey Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 111
Gavin Forsbrey Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 111
Graydon Healey 85cc - 85CC 12-16 32X
Ryder Jamieson 50cc - 50CC 7-8 113
Ryder Jamieson 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 113
Rowan Malone Junior - 250 Junior 236
Rowan Malone Junior - Open Junior 236
Rowan Malone Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 236
Rowan Skacel 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 177
Rowan Skacel Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 177
Rowan Skacel SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 177
Rowan Skacel Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 177
Tyson Hawkins Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 24
Justin Theberge Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 116
Justin Theberge Junior - Open Junior 116X
Jason St.Amour Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 184
Grayson Kemp 85cc - 85CC 12-16 800
Grayson Kemp 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 800
Ethan Hammond 65cc - 65CC 7-9 92
Carson Paisley 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 127
Carson Paisley 85cc - 85CC 12-16 127
Carson Paisley Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 127
Carson Paisley SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 127
Elijah Barr 50cc - 50CC 7-8 127
Paislee Ethier Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 754
Paislee Ethier Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 754
Colton Harper 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 253
Colton Harper 65cc - 65CC 7-9 253
Colton Harper Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 253
Rylan Harper 50cc - 50CC 7-8 254
Darcy Quinlan Vet - 25+ OPEN 130
Darcy Quinlan Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 130
Hart Quinlan 50cc - 50CC 7-8 130
Hart Quinlan 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 130
Hart Quinlan 65cc - 65CC 7-9 130
Hart Quinlan 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 130
Navy Quinlan 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 128
Navy Quinlan 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 128
kelby fischer Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 852
kelby fischer Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 852
kelby fischer Vet - 25+ OPEN 852
mitchell oudshoorn Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 538
Olive Holliday Fitzgerald Tyke - TYKE 99
Jordan Roach Junior - 250 Junior 7X
Jordan Roach Junior - Open Junior 7X
Jordan Roach Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 7
Carson Hayter Junior - 250 Junior 99
Carson Hayter Junior - Open Junior 99
Carson Hayter Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 99
Kiana Kurtz Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 94
Kiana Kurtz Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 94
Kiana Kurtz Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 94
Jonathan Bergeron SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 226
Jonathan Bergeron Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 226
Chad Bergeron 50cc - 50CC 7-8 30
Chad Bergeron 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 30
Matasha Bergeron 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 18
Rylan Lavallee Vet - 25+ OPEN 180
Rylan Lavallee Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 180
Rylan Lavallee Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 180
Rylan Lavallee Pro - PRO-AM 180
Branden Lavallee Junior - 250 Junior 15X
Branden Lavallee Junior - Open Junior 15X
Branden Lavallee Vet - 25+ OPEN 15
Keith Lavallee Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 10
Keith Lavallee Vet - Vet 50 + 10
Keith Lavallee Open Beginner - Open Beginner 10
Tyler kirby Junior - 250 Junior 667
Tyler kirby 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 667
Tyler kirby SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 667
Tyler kirby Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 667
Tyler kirby Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 667
Bradley Thompson Junior - 250 Junior 911
Bradley Thompson Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 911
Bradley Thompson Junior - Open Junior 911
Adrian Base Vet - Vet 50 + 177
Jack McCallum SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 69
Hailey McCallum Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 108
Hailey McCallum Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 108
Jack McCallum 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 69
Liam O'Farrell Pro - PRO-AM 21
Sullivan O'Farrell STACYC - STACYC 45
Andrew Byham 85cc - 85CC 12-16 56
Andrew Byham 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 56
Sully Watson SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 83
Sully Watson Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 83
Sully Watson Junior - 250 Junior 83
Mason Murdy 65cc - 65CC 10-11 630
Mason Murdy 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 630
Mason Murdy 85cc - 85CC 7-11 630
Mason Murdy 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 630
Mackinley Murdy Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 730
Mackinley Murdy Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 730
Damon Winter 85cc - 85CC 12-16 151
Damon Winter 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 151
Damon Winter SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 151
Niko Holmes Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 212
Niko Holmes Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 212
Niko Holmes Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 212
Lukas Friesen 85cc - 85CC 12-16 366
Connor Etches 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 327
Connor Etches 65cc - 65CC 7-9 327
Cole Maxey 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 244
Cole Maxey 85cc - 85CC 12-16 244
Cole Maxey SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 244
Bowynn Rivett 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 259
Bowynn Rivett 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 259
Drew Moran Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 112X
Drew Moran 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 112
Sophie Moran Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 99
Kip Rivett 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 159
Kip Rivett 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 159
Greg Hetrick Vet - Vet 50 + 307
Jarred Rathwell SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 17
Jarred Rathwell Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 17
Ryan Gerrard Junior - 250 Junior 18X
Ryan Gerrard Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 18X
Aidan Hodgson Junior - 250 Junior 181
Aidan Hodgson Junior - Open Junior 181
Aidan Hodgson Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 181
Jacob Hodgson 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 35X
Jacob Hodgson 85cc - 85CC 12-16 35X
Korbin Scott Open Beginner - Open Beginner 948
Korbin Scott SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 948
Joe Davidson Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 252
Joey Davidson 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 252
Everett McDonald Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 273
Everett McDonald Pro - PRO-AM 273
Everett McDonald Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 273
Everett McDonald Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 273
Elliott McDonald Junior - 250 Junior 147X
Elliott McDonald SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 147
Elliott McDonald Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 147
Elliott McDonald Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 147X
Nolan Pruesse Junior - 250 Junior 78
Nolan Pruesse Junior - Open Junior 78
Jeffery MacLeod Vet - Vet 50 + 757
Logan MacLeod SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 257
Logan MacLeod Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 257
Cody MacLeod Junior - 250 Junior 357
Cody MacLeod Junior - Open Junior 357
Danik Paradis Pro - PRO-AM 214
Kai Andrews Tyke - TYKE 100
Nic Wallis Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 67
Nic Wallis Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 67
Nic Wallis Vet - Vet 50 + 67
Cooper Wallis 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 67
Cooper Wallis SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 67
Cooper Wallis Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 67
Cooper Wallis Junior - 250 Junior 67
Cooper Wallis Junior - Open Junior 67
Tripp Elder SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 12
Tripp Elder Junior - 250 Junior 12X
Tripp Elder Junior - Open Junior 12X
Tripp Elder Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 12
Tripp Elder Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 12
Tripp Elder 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 12
Parker Douglas 65cc - 65CC 7-9 91
Parker Douglas 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 91
Deacon Douglas 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 364
Deacon Douglas 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 364
Sophie Bonham Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 828
Sophie Bonham Open Beginner - Open Beginner 828
Sophie Bonham SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 828
Sophie Bonham Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 828X
Roch Burnett Junior - 250 Junior 271
Bennett Sutton 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 135
matt macdonald Open Beginner - Open Beginner 222
Shelby Rempel Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 514X
Shelby Rempel Pro - PRO-AM 514X
Shelby Rempel Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 514
Brayden Dawson 65cc - 65CC 7-9 714
Brayden Dawson 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 714
Hailey D Dawson Tyke - TYKE 318
Hailey D Dawson Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 318
Brock Morton 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 515
Eli Burke 65cc - 65CC 10-11 86
Eli Burke 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 86
Eli Burke 85cc - 85CC 7-11 86
Brock krouse Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 23X
Brock krouse Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 23X
Victor Lefebvre 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 401
Victor Lefebvre 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 401
Jacob Graham 85cc - 85CC 12-16 819
Jacob Graham 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 819
Brooklyn McKenzie Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 833
Brooklyn McKenzie Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 833
Maddison McKenzie Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 811
Ethan Vaill Junior - 250 Junior 822
Ethan Vaill Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 822
jimmy lane Open Beginner - Open Beginner 705
jimmy lane Vet - 25+ OPEN 705
Peter Budnik Vet - Vet 50 + 801
Peter Budnik Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 801
Carter Lagace 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 32
JAYSON MILES Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 616X
JAYSON MILES Vet - 25+ OPEN 616X
Eli Anglin Junior - 250 Junior 248X
Ryan Franco Open Beginner - Open Beginner 414
Ryan Franco Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 414
Albert Ritter 85cc - 85CC 7-11 218
Albert Ritter 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 218
Albert Ritter 65cc - 65CC 10-11 218
Albert Ritter 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 218
Travis Moore Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 532
Travis Moore Junior - 250 Junior 532
Travis Moore Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 532
Tenley Moore Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 719
Tenley Moore Tyke - TYKE 719
Preston Moore 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 532
Preston Moore 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 532
Preston Moore STACYC - STACYC 532
Preston Moore Tyke - TYKE 532X
Holden Twizell 65cc - 65CC 10-11 595
Holden Twizell 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 595
Holden Twizell 85cc - 85CC 7-11 595
Hailey Twizell Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 995
Hailey Twizell Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 995
Hailey Twizell 85cc - 85CC 12-16 995
Nolan Tales Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 16
Nolan Tales Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 16
Nolan Tales Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 16
Quinn Kemper 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 24
Matthew Harrod Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 171
Matthew Harrod SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 171
Andrew Harrod SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 271
Jan Mulder Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 924
Trent Mulder Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 217
Rj McBride 65cc - 65CC 10-11 494
Rj McBride 85cc - 85CC 7-11 494
Branden Shaw Junior - Open Junior 14
Branden Shaw Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 14
Hunter Berghhetrick Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 129
Hunter Berghhetrick Junior - 250 Junior 129
Hunter Berghhetrick Junior - Open Junior 129
Ben Woodard 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 17
kelby fischer Junior - 250 Junior 852
Lucas Culbert-Castelo SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 39
Lucas Culbert-Castelo Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 39
Seth Leadbeater Junior - Open Junior 161
Seth Leadbeater Junior - 250 Junior 161
PAUL BRUMPTON SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 1X
TRENT DRYBOROUGH Junior - 250 Junior 3X
Erika Somers 50cc - 50CC 7-8 285
Erika Somers 65cc - 65CC 7-9 285
Erika Somers Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 285
Peter Somers 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 618
Peter Somers 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 618
Murray Bamber Vet - Vet 50 + 78
Hayden Belan 50cc - 50CC 7-8 45
Hayden Belan 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 45
Hayden Belan 65cc - 65CC 7-9 45
Hayden Belan 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 45
Brody McEachern SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 117
Brody McEachern Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 117
Brody McEachern Junior - 250 Junior 117
Brody McEachern Junior - Open Junior 117
Grace McEachern Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 417
Nick Ferris Junior - 250 Junior 90
CODY GIESBRECHT Junior - 250 Junior 114
Ayrton Pomeroy Junior - Open Junior 26
Ayrton Pomeroy Junior - 250 Junior 26
Ashton Babineau 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 527
Ashton Babineau 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 527
Deklin Laframboise 65cc - 65CC 10-11 27
Deklin Laframboise 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 27
Ivan Van Goethem Open Beginner - Open Beginner 19
Dan Gaudenzi Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 166
Dan Gaudenzi Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 166
Marcus Gaudenzi Open Beginner - Open Beginner 136
Marcus Gaudenzi Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 136
Leah Wright 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 166
Leah Wright 65cc - 65CC 7-9 166
Colt Wright 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 357
Colt Wright 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 357
Lily Wright Tyke - TYKE 12
Lily Wright 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 12X
Cole Angevine Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 209
Cole Angevine Vet - 25+ OPEN 209
Lauren Devers Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 282
Nate Fazio Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 131
Spencer Whittam Junior - 250 Junior 885
Spencer Whittam Junior - Open Junior 885
Spencer Whittam SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 885
Spencer Whittam Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 885
Spencer Whittam Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 885
Hunter Barrette 65cc - 65CC 7-9 222
Hunter Barrette 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 222
Jordan Courtney Junior - Open Junior 28X
Jason Baird Vet - Vet 50 + 395
Logan Baird Junior - Open Junior 88
Ryder Yip 50cc - 50CC 7-8 888
Ryder Yip 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 888
Hiro Yip 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 8
Hiro Yip 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 8
Ryder Yip 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 888
Greg Smith Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 377
Rowan Smith SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 94
Rowan Smith Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 94
Myles Lockhurst 50cc - 50CC 7-8 710
Myles Lockhurst 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 710
Taylor Athay Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 279
Luke Aubin 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 228
Luke Aubin 65cc - 65CC 10-11 228
Mats Baribeau Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 510
Ryder Baribeau 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 510
Ryder Baribeau 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 510
Rylee Lorbetskie Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 185
Rylee Lorbetskie Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 185
Rylee Lorbetskie 85cc - 85CC 12-16 185
AJ Beth SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 521
AJ Beth Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 521
AJ Beth Junior - 250 Junior 521
Zachary Owczarzy 85cc - 85CC 12-16 619
Zachary Owczarzy 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 619
Victoria Dillon Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 609
SCOTT BOWES Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 117
LANE BOWES 65cc - 65CC 10-11 77
LANE BOWES 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 77
LANE BOWES 85cc - 85CC 7-11 77
PAIGE BOWES Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 17
PAIGE BOWES 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 17
PAIGE BOWES 50cc - 50CC 7-8 17
Sebastian Schuster 65cc - 65CC 7-9 87X
Presley Moore 85cc - 85CC 12-16 57
Presley Moore 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 57
Hannah Maine Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 26
Hannah Maine Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 26
Tristan Dares 73
Tristan Dares Pro - PRO-AM 73
River Thomas Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 85
River Thomas Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 85X
Justin Maginnis Junior - 250 Junior 703
Justin Maginnis Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 703
Justin Maginnis Junior - Open Junior 703
Joshua Bonham Junior - 250 Junior 23
Joshua Bonham Junior - Open Junior 23
Joshua Bonham Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 23
Sophie Saulnier Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 808
Sophie Saulnier 50cc - 50CC 7-8 808
Sophie Saulnier Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 808
Sophie Saulnier 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 808
Luke Uncao 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 187
Luke Uncao SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 187
Jackson Barnes 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 707
Marco Pallante SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 224
Marco Pallante Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 224X
Jack Pallante Junior - 250 Junior 807
Jack Pallante Junior - Open Junior 807
Jack Pallante Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 807
Bobby Gravel Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 7X
Bobby Gravel Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 7X
Bobby Gravel SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 7
TYLER GRAVEL 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 2
TYLER GRAVEL 85cc - 85CC 12-16 2
TYLER GRAVEL SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 2X
Mateo Chaguala Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 213
Talan Hall Junior - 250 Junior 50
Talan Hall Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 50
Kadin Hall Junior - 250 Junior 85X
Kadin Hall SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 85X
Kadin Hall Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 85
Colton Robert 65cc - 65CC 7-9 94
Jadon Lehtonen Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 828
Jadon Lehtonen Pro - PRO-AM 828
Jadon Lehtonen 828
Jadon Lehtonen Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 828
Jacob MacDonald Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 182
Jacob MacDonald Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 182
Kyle Tasker Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 83
Kyle Tasker Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 83
Jenson Tasker 65cc - 65CC 7-9 138
Jenson Tasker 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 138
Myles Ferguson 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 288
Jason Rockx Junior - 250 Junior 640
Jason Rockx Junior - Open Junior 640
Josh Waters Vet - 25+ OPEN 39
Josh Waters Junior - Open Junior 39
Cale Anderson Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 548
Cale Anderson Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 548
Jettsen Anderson 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 548
Jettsen Anderson 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 548
Paul Brauweiler Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 72
Jayda-Lynn Brauweiler Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 77
Chris Gretton Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 574
Jamieson MacDonald Junior - 250 Junior 161X
Jamieson MacDonald Junior - Open Junior 161X
Jake MacDonald SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 361
Jake MacDonald Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 361
STEPHANIE STENERSON Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 11
Oliver Groves 50cc - 50CC 7-8 157
Oliver Groves 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 157
Gus Groves 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 77
Kandreya Szusz Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 159
Kandreya Szusz Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 159
Kandreya Szusz 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 159
Mason Yach 85cc - 85CC 7-11 808
Mason Yach 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 808
Teegan Welch 85cc - 85CC 12-16 40
Teegan Welch 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 40
Kayla Welch Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 37
Kayla Welch Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 37
Tristan Welch 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 345
Tristan Welch 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 345
Gavin Snider 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 190
Sheamus Parker 85cc - 85CC 12-16 64
Nick Zoratti Junior - Open Junior 421
Nick Zoratti Vet - 25+ OPEN 421
Nick Zoratti Junior - 250 Junior 421
Donal Teague Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 295
Donal Teague Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 295
Donal Teague Vet - 25+ OPEN 295
Scott Donkersgoed Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 22
Scott Donkersgoed Vet - 25+ OPEN 22
Lucas Rhéaume 85cc - 85CC 12-16 99
Lucas Rhéaume 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 99
Lucas Rhéaume SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 99
Samantha Crepin Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 11X
TRACE STERCER Junior - 250 Junior 276
TRACE STERCER SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 276
TRACE STERCER Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 276
TRACE STERCER Junior - Open Junior 276
WYATT STERCER Junior - 250 Junior 176
WYATT STERCER Junior - Open Junior 176
WYATT STERCER SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 176
WYATT STERCER Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 176
Kyle Leggo Junior - 250 Junior 259
Kyle Leggo Junior - Open Junior 259
Ty Nahrgang Junior - 250 Junior 22
Ty Nahrgang Junior - Open Junior 22
Ty Nahrgang Open Beginner - Open Beginner 22
Ty Nahrgang Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 22
Evan Edmunds 65cc - 65CC 7-9 12
Evan Edmunds 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 12
Ian Edmunds 50cc - 50CC 7-8 606
Ian Edmunds 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 606
Darcy Craig Vet - Vet 50 + 55
Brody Craig Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 152
Brody Craig Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 152
Michael Bennett 85cc - 85CC 12-16 169
Fenton Wiebe Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 196
Dax Le Blanc 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 949
Dax Le Blanc 50cc - 50CC 7-8 949
Kyle Burke Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 199
Bentley Burke 85cc - 85CC 7-11 35
Sophia Skilling Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 916
Sophia Skilling Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 916
Joshua Guse Open Beginner - Open Beginner 55
Joshua Guse Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 55
Isaac Guse Open Beginner - Open Beginner 44
Isaac Guse Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 44
TIM carney Vet - Vet 50 + 149
Jacob Carney SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 114
Jacob Carney Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 114
Kolton Jackson 85cc - 85CC 7-11 912
Kolton Jackson 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 912
Eli McQuaig 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 217
Eli McQuaig 85cc - 85CC 7-11 217
Landon Miles 65cc - 65CC 10-11 916
Landon Miles 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 916
Landon Miles 85cc - 85CC 7-11 916
William macleod Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 49
William macleod Junior - Open Junior 49
William macleod Junior - 250 Junior 49
Brendan Carrington Junior - Open Junior 28
Brendan Carrington Junior - 250 Junior 28
Brendan Carrington Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 28
Chandler powell 65cc - 65CC 10-11 9
Chandler powell 85cc - 85CC 7-11 9
Chandler powell 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 9
Ezra Powell 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 9
Ezra Powell 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 9
traycen Phillips Open Beginner - Open Beginner 155
Carter Tremblay Vet - 25+ OPEN 459
Carter Tremblay Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 459
Adam MORSE Vet - Vet 50 + 73
Lucas Morse 85cc - 85CC 12-16 378
Mark Franco Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 614
Mark Franco Open Beginner - Open Beginner 614
Jamie Franco 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 314
Neville Martelock Vet - Vet 50 + 812
Dallas Martelock Junior - 250 Junior 523
kevin Duquette Open Beginner - Open Beginner 93
kevin Duquette Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 93
Samantha Beamish Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 401
Samantha Beamish Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 401
Samantha Beamish SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 401
Samantha Beamish Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 401
Ross Malley Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 395X
Ross Malley Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 395X
Braden Malley Junior - 250 Junior 395
Braden Malley Junior - Open Junior 395
Braden Malley Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 395
Jakob Malley Junior - Open Junior 98
Jakob Malley Junior - 250 Junior 98
Jakob Malley Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 98
Cooper Housser 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 215
Abby Housser Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 315
Nathan Howie Junior - 250 Junior 77
donald turner Vet - 25+ OPEN 751
donald turner Pro - PRO-AM 751
Rius Reznik 85cc - 85CC 12-16 42X
Chase Oglestone 50cc - 50CC 7-8 670
Chase Oglestone 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 670
Kane Oglestone 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 917
Kane Oglestone 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 917
Spencer Deleye Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 155
Derrick Simpson Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 442
James Kilpatrick Junior - 250 Junior 47X
James Kilpatrick Junior - Open Junior 47X
James Kilpatrick Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 47X
James Kilpatrick SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 147X
James Kilpatrick Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 147X
James Kilpatrick Open Beginner - Open Beginner 147
Ella Kilpatrick Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 825
Ella Kilpatrick Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 825
carter cloutier 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 23
Lincoln cloutier 50cc - 50CC 7-8 3
Joseph Picca Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 85
Joseph Picca Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 85
Lewis Picca STACYC - STACYC 18
Ken Clark Vet - Vet 50 + 258
Ken Clark Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 258
Ben Kongmany Junior - 250 Junior 76
Ben Kongmany Junior - Open Junior 76
Ben Kongmany SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 76
Ben Kongmany Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 76
Ben Kongmany Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 76
Mickayla Vollick Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 276
Eric Melia Open Beginner - Open Beginner 127
Eric Melia Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 127
Levi Kerr STACYC - STACYC 110
chris colenutt Pro - PRO-AM 118
chris colenutt 118
Samantha Merrett Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 59
David Waller Junior - Open Junior 67X
David Waller Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 67X
David Waller Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 67X
Grace Waller 65cc - 65CC 10-11 15
Grace Waller 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 15
Grace Waller 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 15
Grace Waller 85cc - 85CC 7-11 15
Grace Waller Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 15
Grace Waller Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 15
Marcus Windsor 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 803
Shelby Bradley Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 87
Dakota Cornwell Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 30
gianluca gallo 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 16
charlie gallo Junior - Open Junior 19
Sterling Dziver Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 19
Jon Moll Open Beginner - Open Beginner 295
charlie gallo Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 19X
Matt Leavoy Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 12
haiden singh Junior - 250 Junior 58
haiden singh Junior - Open Junior 58
Alex rogers Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 713
Nathan Spencer Open Beginner - Open Beginner 979
Brent McHard Open Beginner - Open Beginner 36
Brent McHard SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 36
Nick Ferris Junior - Open Junior 90
Nick Ferris Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 90
Nick Ferris Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 90
Nick Ferris SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 90
peter lucifora Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 428
Cory Lucifora Junior - 250 Junior 310
Cory Lucifora Junior - Open Junior 310
Alivia Lucifora Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 425
Alivia Lucifora Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 425
Andre Bayma Open Beginner - Open Beginner 1
Charlie Mirottta Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 53
Charlie Mirottta SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 53
Charlie Mirottta Open Beginner - Open Beginner 53
Addyson McQuaig Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 728
Addyson McQuaig Open Beginner - Open Beginner 728
Chad Holtz Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 152
matt slegers Vet - 25+ OPEN 17X
Dario Zecca Pro - PRO-AM 415
Dario Zecca Vet - 25+ OPEN 415
Rick Oates Open Beginner - Open Beginner 9
Aj Snively Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 365
Mason Snively Junior - 250 Junior 365
CAMDEN ROSSER Open Beginner - Open Beginner 627
CAMDEN ROSSER Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 627
AUDREY ROSSER Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 506
AUDREY ROSSER Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 506
Mike Jarvis Open Beginner - Open Beginner 577
Mike Jarvis Vet - 25+ OPEN 577
Darryl Drouillard Open Beginner - Open Beginner 14X
Quinton Schinkman Junior - Open Junior 92
Quinton Schinkman Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 92
Charles Tremblay Open Beginner - Open Beginner 29
Charles Tremblay Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 29
Charles Tremblay SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 29
Justin Tremblay Open Beginner - Open Beginner 778
Justin Tremblay SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 778
Justin Tremblay Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 778
Justin Tremblay Junior - 250 Junior 778
Justin Tremblay Junior - Open Junior 778
William Tremblay 85cc - 85CC 12-16 214
Cole Campbell Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 555
Cole Campbell Vet - 25+ OPEN 555
Cooper Campbell STACYC - STACYC 55
Seth Murchison Open Beginner - Open Beginner 46
Seth Murchison Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 46
Christian Plasse Junior - 250 Junior 81
Christian Plasse Junior - Open Junior 81
Keith Bokla Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 116
Bowen Bokla 50cc - 50CC 7-8 91
Kyle Keast Vet - 25+ OPEN 104X
Kyle Keast Pro - PRO-AM 104
Sean Dennison Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 49
Jake Dennison SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 877
Jake Dennison Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 877
Jake Dennison Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 877
Shane Burggraf Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 18
Brayden Bell 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 518
Brayden Bell Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 518
Vaughn Veljacic 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 665
Jenson Tasker 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 138
Will Silver 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 122
Will Silver 65cc - 65CC 10-11 122
Will Silver 85cc - 85CC 7-11 122X
Will Silver 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 122X
Liam Muckle Open Beginner - Open Beginner 50
Kellan Muckle 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 52
Dylan Kaelin Vet - 25+ OPEN 324
Dylan Kaelin Pro - PRO-AM 324
Dylan Kaelin Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 324
Bowen O’Meara 50cc - 50CC 7-8 516
Bowen O’Meara 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 516
Bowen O’Meara 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 516
Billie O’Meara 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 388
Sebastien Racine Pro - PRO-AM 12
KOBI COX Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 81
Mark Chayer Vet - Vet 50 + 14X
Mark Chayer Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 14X
Landon Leeper 65cc - 65CC 7-9 8
Landon Leeper 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 8
Justin Roney Vet - 25+ OPEN 204
Alex Morin Junior - 250 Junior 29
Vincent Morin 85cc - 85CC 12-16 664
Alex Laforge Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 66
Nathan Fraser Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 171
Tom Bruno Vet - Vet 50 + 64
Tom Bruno Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 64
Lucas Charette Junior - 250 Junior 112
Lucas Charette Junior - Open Junior 112
Lucas Charette Vet - 25+ OPEN 112X
Tyler Billington Junior - 250 Junior 17
Tyler Billington Junior - Open Junior 17
Tyler Billington Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 17
Matt Yarek Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 121
Greg Gee Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 10X
Tuckson Gee Tyke - TYKE 25
Brayton Gee Tyke - TYKE 10
Nolan Fleming 65cc - 65CC 10-11 570
Nolan Fleming 85cc - 85CC 7-11 570
Adam Ferguson Vet - Vet 50 + 571
Adam Ferguson Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 571
Chris Spieran Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 821
Chris Spieran Vet - Vet 50 + 821
Logan smith Junior - 250 Junior 71
Logan smith Junior - Open Junior 71
Morgan Smith Junior - 250 Junior 75
Morgan Smith Junior - Open Junior 75
Jayden Allen Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 667
Grady Mansfield 85cc - 85CC 12-16 750
Grady Mansfield 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 750
Megan Bedard Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 220X
Mason King 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 903
Mason King 50cc - 50CC 7-8 903
Mason King 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 903
Tyler Shewchyk 75
Tyler Shewchyk Pro - PRO-AM 75
Rob Boak Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 721X
Rob Boak Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 721X
Kyle Tasker Vet - Vet B OPEN 83
Holden Fairbairn Junior - 250 Junior 55
Holden Fairbairn Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 55X
Brent Phifer Vet - Vet B OPEN 104
Owen Featherstone Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 226X
Ryan Gibson Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 313X
James Featherstone Vet - Vet B OPEN 919
James Ross Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 476
James Ross Vet - Vet B OPEN 476
Dan Gaudenzi Vet - Vet B OPEN 166
Blake Gostlin 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 907
Ryan Scott Vet - Vet B OPEN 112
Nathan Woodard 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 7X
Jaxon Brilhante 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 88
Ryder Brilhante 50cc - 50CC 7-8 87
Justin Parnell Vet - 25+ OPEN 186
Justin Parnell Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 186
Justin Parnell Pro - PRO-AM 186
traycen Phillips Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 155
Emmett Webber Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 709
Chase Oglestone 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 670
Andrew Brazier Vet - Vet B OPEN 98
Deegsn Wilson 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 933
RICHARD JONES Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 120
RICHARD JONES Vet - Vet 50 + 120
Kody Gontarde SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 7X
Kody Gontarde Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 7
Voghell Anthony Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 22
Voghell Anthony Open Beginner - Open Beginner 22X
Voghell Anthony SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 22
Voghell Anthony Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 22
Chloe Weisflock 50cc - 50CC 7-8 767
Chloe Weisflock Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 767
Cooper Weisflock Open Beginner - Open Beginner 240
Fabio Sardellitti Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 41
Vincent Latreille Junior - Open Junior 247
Vincent Latreille Junior - 250 Junior 247
Brandon Dietrich Junior - 250 Junior 20
Carl Naumann Junior - 250 Junior 1
Carl Naumann Junior - Open Junior 1
Brad Gee Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 82
Adyn Small 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 502
Adyn Small STACYC - STACYC 2
Adyn Small 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 502
Greyson Stieler 65cc - 65CC 10-11 977
Greyson Stieler 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 977
Greyson Stieler 85cc - 85CC 7-11 977
Dominic McClelland Junior - 250 Junior 19X
Dominic McClelland Junior - Open Junior 19X
Dominic McClelland Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 119
Campbell Searle Junior - Open Junior 45X
Campbell Searle Junior - 250 Junior 45X
Logan smith Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 71
Morgan Smith Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 75
Noah Walker-Kirkconnell Junior - 250 Junior 125
Noah Walker-Kirkconnell Junior - Open Junior 125
Noah Walker-Kirkconnell Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 125
Chayce Warwick Open Beginner - Open Beginner 378
Chayce Warwick Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 378
Dustin Greenwood Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 304
Dustin Greenwood Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 304
Dustin Greenwood Pro - PRO-AM 304
Dustin Greenwood Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 304
Madyson Gralewicz Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 66
Madyson Gralewicz 85cc - 85CC 7-11 66X
Madyson Gralewicz Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 66
Kylie Miedema Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 127
Stephen Anstey Vet - Vet B OPEN 721
Olivia Murphy-Bechard Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 23
Olivia Murphy-Bechard 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 23
kevin Duquette Vet - Vet B OPEN 93
Isabella Morgan 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 92
Isabella Morgan Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 92
Austin Culp Junior - 250 Junior 119
Austin Culp Junior - Open Junior 119
Xavier St Pierre 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 815
Mitchell Godkin Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 828
Mitchell Godkin Vet - 25+ OPEN 828
Brian Kelly Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 278
Brian Kelly Vet - Vet 50 + 278
Brian Kelly Vet - Vet B OPEN 278
Jack Kelly 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 178
Jack Kelly 85cc - 85CC 7-11 178
Ricky Conway Pro - PRO-AM 451
Ricky Conway Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 451
Ricky Conway Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 451
Heather Conway Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 451
Heather Conway Vet - Vet B OPEN 451X
Adrianna Conway 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 451
Adrianna Conway Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 451X
Ben Osmond Junior - Open Junior 68
Ben Osmond Junior - 250 Junior 68
Ben Osmond SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 68
Ben Osmond Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 68X
Philippe Lecuyer Vet - Vet B OPEN 306
Philippe Lecuyer Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 306
Noah Lecuyer 65cc - 65CC 10-11 209
Noah Lecuyer 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 209
Noah Lecuyer 85cc - 85CC 7-11 209
William Verseghy Junior - 250 Junior 178
William Verseghy Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 178
Steven Swain Junior - Open Junior 211
Steven Swain Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 211
devon carrow Junior - 250 Junior 329
devon carrow Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 329
Madix Davis 85cc - 85CC 12-16 10
Serenity Stickles Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 34
Axell Marsh 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 198
Logan Russell 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 85
Nycholas Burnside Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 313
Nycholas Burnside Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 313
Nycholas Burnside Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 313
Matt Mclennan Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 911
Emeryk Gagnon 65cc - 65CC 7-9 17X
Emeryk Gagnon 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 17X
Emeryk Gagnon 85cc - 85CC 7-11 17X
logan GAGNON 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 130X
logan GAGNON 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 130X
Justin Lewis Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 32
chris colenutt Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 118
chris colenutt Vet - 25+ OPEN 118
Logan Russell 65cc - 65CC 7-9 85
Max Filipek Pro - PRO-AM 44
Max Filipek Vet - 25+ OPEN 44
Max Filipek 44
Justin Lewis Vet - 25+ OPEN 32
Ryker Kaye 85cc - 85CC 7-11 520
Ryker Kaye 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 520
Cruz Dougay 85cc - 85CC 7-11 991
Ken Bland Vet - Vet B OPEN 213
Wyatt Boak Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 337
Hudson Culp Junior - 250 Junior 717
Hudson Culp Junior - Open Junior 717
Stephen St. Pierre Vet - Vet B OPEN 55X
Kaiden Smith 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 8
Brenner Lammens Junior - 250 Junior 13
Brenner Lammens SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 13
Brenner Lammens Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 13
Sully Watson Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 83
Thor Giesbrecht Junior - 250 Junior 354
Thor Giesbrecht Junior - Open Junior 354
Thor Giesbrecht SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 354
Zack Zager Pro - PRO-AM 781
Zack Zager Vet - 25+ OPEN 781
Jason Burke Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 708
Jason Burke Vet - 25+ OPEN 708
Jason Burke Pro - PRO-AM 708
Beckett Burke 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 29
Beckett Burke 65cc - 65CC 10-11 29
Beckett Burke 85cc - 85CC 7-11 29
Bryson Burke 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 21
Bryson Burke 50cc - 50CC 7-8 21
Bryson Burke 65cc - 65CC 7-9 21
Bryson Burke 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 21
Bowne Burke 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 23X
Bowne Burke 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 23X
Stu Faulds Vet - Vet B OPEN 28
Spencer Deleye Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 155
Spencer Deleye Pro - PRO-AM 155
Ayden George 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 80
josh hilbing Junior - Open Junior 107
josh hilbing Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 107
aaron hilbing Junior - Open Junior 927
aaron hilbing Junior - 250 Junior 927
aaron hilbing Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 927
Quinn Amyotte Pro - PRO-AM 14
Ryder Heacock Pro - PRO-AM 991
Wyatt Kosowan Open Beginner - Open Beginner 366
Wyatt Kosowan SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 366
Wyatt Kosowan Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 366
Wyatt Kosowan Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 366
Didier Godbout Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 347
Damien Godbout 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 347
Damien Godbout 65cc - 65CC 7-9 347
Callum Schrader Junior - 250 Junior 422
Callum Schrader Junior - Open Junior 422
Callum Schrader Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 422
Blake Dejordon 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 21
Blake Dejordon 85cc - 85CC 12-16 21
Grant Dejordon 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 22
Grant Dejordon 85cc - 85CC 12-16 22
Carlos Ponce Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 464
Wyatt Boak Pro - PRO-AM 337
Ryder Heacock Vet - 25+ OPEN 991
Carlos Ponce Pro - PRO-AM 464
Carlos Ponce Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 464
AJ Beth Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 521
Rachel Sheney Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 977
Nolan Fleming 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 570
Mark Hurst Vet - Vet 50 + 615
Jack Hurst Junior - Open Junior 615
Jack Hurst Junior - 250 Junior 615
Jack Hurst Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 615
Austin Banks Open Beginner - Open Beginner 103
Ryder Reinhart Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 323
Maddox Genereux 50cc - 50CC 7-8 95
Maddox Genereux 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 95
Maddox Genereux 65cc - 65CC 7-9 95
Maddox Genereux 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 95
Andrew White Open Beginner - Open Beginner 17
Ryan Muir Junior - 250 Junior 32
Ryan Muir Junior - Open Junior 32
Brock Kelly Pro - PRO-AM 43
Brock Kelly 43
Curtis Ashley Junior - 250 Junior 13X
Curtis Ashley Junior - Open Junior 13X
Carson Sanders 85cc - 85CC 12-16 74
Carson Sanders 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 74
Zach Holmes Junior - Open Junior 601
Zach Holmes Open Beginner - Open Beginner 601
Zach Holmes Vet - 25+ OPEN 601
penelope turner Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 752
penelope turner 85cc - 85CC 12-16 752
penelope turner Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 752
penelope turner 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 752
lillyan turner Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 753
lillyan turner Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 753
lillyan turner 85cc - 85CC 7-11 753
lillyan turner 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 753
Greg Mistelbacher Vet - Vet B OPEN 535
Greg Mistelbacher Vet - Vet 50 + 535
Jamieson MacDonald Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 161
Chris Spieran Vet - Vet B OPEN 821
colby nottingham Open Beginner - Open Beginner 17X
Carson NOTTINGHAM Junior - 250 Junior 11
ALLEN NOTTINGHAM Vet - Vet 50 + 321
Hayden Jameson 55
Hayden Jameson Pro - PRO-AM 55
colby nottingham Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 17X
Carson NOTTINGHAM Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 11
Guy Riendeau Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 313
Guy Riendeau Vet - Vet B OPEN 313
Jamey Keast Vet - Vet 50 + 72X
Jamey Keast Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 72X
Carson NOTTINGHAM Junior - Open Junior 11
Jake Asselin 85cc - 85CC 12-16 163
Jake Asselin 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 163
Chris Holland Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 864
Chris Holland Junior - Open Junior 864
Cameron WACHTLER Junior - 250 Junior 139
Cameron WACHTLER Junior - Open Junior 139
Cameron WACHTLER Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 139
Austin kukielka 65cc - 65CC 7-9 99
Jason Kukielka 50cc - 50CC 7-8 98
Jason Kukielka 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 98
Christian Wiesner Open Beginner - Open Beginner 29X
Christian Wiesner Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 29X
Noah Larkin Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 716
Noah Larkin Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 716
Noah Larkin Junior - 250 Junior 716
Olivier Sylvestre 65cc - 65CC 7-9 27X
Olivier Sylvestre 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 27X
Olivier Sylvestre 85cc - 85CC 7-11 27
Théo Sylvestre 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 72
Théo Sylvestre 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 72
Jacob Webster Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 258X
Jacob Webster Vet - 25+ OPEN 258X
Tyler Bois 65cc - 65CC 7-9 884
Tyler Bois 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 884
Kevin Sullivan Pro - PRO-AM 89
Jeff Ruston Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 118X
Wesley Berendsen SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 610
Wesley Berendsen 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 610
Ainsley Berendsen Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 928
Ainsley Berendsen Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 928
Brook Greenlaw Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 6
Richard Cayer Open Beginner - Open Beginner 77
Tanner Ward Pro - PRO-AM 84
Jack Wright Pro - PRO-AM 211
Jack Wright Vet - 25+ OPEN 211X
Blake Punchard Open Beginner - Open Beginner 111
Nathan Germain Pro - PRO-AM 237
Nathan Germain 237
Liam Kenny Open Beginner - Open Beginner 28
Liam Kenny Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 28X
Kevin Van Elsacker Junior - 250 Junior 48
Blake Punchard Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 111X
Kara Mansfield Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 246
Ezra Hughes Junior - 250 Junior 847
Ezra Hughes Junior - Open Junior 847
malcolm mccusker Open Beginner - Open Beginner 934
LUIS ROBAINA Vet - 25+ OPEN 11X
LUIS ROBAINA Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 11X
LUIS ROBAINA Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 11
Lukas Edwards SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 119
Lukas Edwards Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 119
Dominik Edwards SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 817
Dominik Edwards Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 817
Aivrey Palmer Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 817
Jeffrey Groves Vet - Vet B OPEN 7
Dylan Reidpath Junior - 250 Junior 116
Dylan Reidpath Junior - Open Junior 116
Martyn Roach Vet - Vet B OPEN 7X
James Tomporowski Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 547
James Tomporowski Junior - Open Junior 547
Zachary Owczarzy SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 619
Ryan Mott Junior - 250 Junior 214
Ryan Mott Junior - Open Junior 214
Ryan Mott Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 214
Tristan Thibault 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 118
Tristan Thibault 85cc - 85CC 7-11 118
Tristan Thibault 65cc - 65CC 10-11 118
Olivia Parker 65cc - 65CC 10-11 425
Olivia Parker Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 425X
Phoenix McNichol 65cc - 65CC 7-9 30
Steve Simms Vet - Vet B OPEN 738
Evalina Simms 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 329
Riley King Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 248
Liam King Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 698
Carson Bird SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 24X
Carson Bird Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 24X
Carson Bird Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 24X
Lukas Friesen 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 366
Cooper Weisflock Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 240
Mason Snively SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 365
Mason Snively Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 365
Peyden Wilson 85cc - 85CC 12-16 107
Peyden Wilson 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 107
Noah Wilson SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 171X
Noah Wilson Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 171X
Fiona Kukielka Tyke - TYKE 8
Fiona Kukielka STACYC - STACYC 8
Matthew Meszaros Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 999
Matthew Meszaros Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 999
Matthew Meszaros Vet - 25+ OPEN 999
Dylan wright Pro - PRO-AM 9
Tiger Wood Pro - PRO-AM 143
Quinn Kemper 85cc - 85CC 12-16 24
Ryan Derry Pro - PRO-AM 41
Cody Meatherall 65cc - 65CC 10-11 109
Cody Meatherall 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 109
Cody Meatherall 85cc - 85CC 7-11 109
Cody Meatherall 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 109
Elliott McDonald Junior - Open Junior 147X
Jack Bertrand 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 63
Jack Bertrand 85cc - 85CC 12-16 63
Mason Snively Junior - Open Junior 365
Parker Beckington 65cc - 65CC 7-9 322
Parker Beckington 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 322
David Driedger Junior - Open Junior 30
David Driedger Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 30
Devin Train Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 208
Noxx Train Tyke - TYKE 208
Jim Scott Vet - Vet 50 + 57
Jim Scott Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 57
Tanner Scott Pro - PRO-AM 33
Corny Wall Junior - 250 Junior 97
Corny Wall Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 97
Kraig Reinhart Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 222
Kraig Reinhart Vet - 25+ OPEN 222
Louis Bienvenue Open Beginner - Open Beginner 8
Louis Bienvenue SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 8
Louis Bienvenue Junior - 250 Junior 8
Louis Bienvenue Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 8
Mateo Chaguala Open Beginner - Open Beginner 213
Ryan Main Vet - Vet B OPEN 23
Matthew Lacroix 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 88X
Cruz Dougay 85cc - 85CC 7-11 991
Shane Rodney Open Beginner - Open Beginner 119
Benjamin Duggan-Grani 85cc - 85CC 12-16 128
Mavryck Belle 85cc - 85CC 12-16 95
Paul Brauweiler Vet - Vet B OPEN 72
Kieran gillooly Vet - Vet B OPEN 119
Billie O’Meara Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 388
Ethan Hutson Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 517
Ethan Hutson Junior - 250 Junior 517
Tyler Billington Open Beginner - Open Beginner 17B
Tyler Barbary Vet - Vet B OPEN 629
Miller Barbary 65cc - 65CC 7-9 629
Bill Van Vugt Vet - Vet 50 + 83X
Bill Van Vugt Vet - Vet B OPEN 83X
Campbell Searle Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 45
John Everett Pastureau 65cc - 65CC 10-11 52X
John Everett Pastureau 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 52X
John Everett Pastureau 85cc - 85CC 7-11 52
Patrick Pastureau 50cc - 50CC 7-8 52
Patrick Pastureau 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 52
Patrick Pastureau 65cc - 65CC 7-9 777
Crayden Dillon Pro - PRO-AM 50
Ethan Vaill Junior - Open Junior 822
JR Gionette 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 123
JR Gionette 50cc - 50CC 7-8 123
JR Gionette 65cc - 65CC 7-9 123
JR Gionette 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 123
Carter Gionette 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 122
Nathan Snelgrove Junior - 250 Junior 81X
Nathan Snelgrove Junior - Open Junior 81X
Blair Nauta Pro - PRO-AM 47
Blair Nauta Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 47X
Dawson Oliver Open Beginner - Open Beginner 388
Carter Scharien SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 243
Daniel Scharien 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 245
Daniel Scharien 85cc - 85CC 12-16 245
CAMDEN ROSSER Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 627
Brayden Melick SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 254
Brayden Melick Open Beginner - Open Beginner 254
Jennessa Melick Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 253
Jennessa Melick Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 253
Shawn Chamberlain Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 314
Shawn Chamberlain Vet - Vet B OPEN 314
Caleb Vankoughnett 85cc - 85CC 12-16 356
Caleb Vankoughnett 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 356
Bentley Thistlethwaite Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 391
Bentley Thistlethwaite Vet - Vet B OPEN 391
Justin Macaulay Vet - Vet B OPEN 183
Griffin Macaulay STACYC - STACYC 184
Tory Hodgkinson SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 163
Marco Pallante Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 224X
Samantha Merrett Open Beginner - Open Beginner 59
Marco Pallante Junior - 250 Junior 224X
Marco Pallante Junior - Open Junior 224X
Kyle Busby Junior - 250 Junior 198
Kyle Busby Junior - Open Junior 198
Chase Rowley 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 488
Chase Rowley 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 488
Chase Rowley 50cc - 50CC 7-8 488
Colton Rowley 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 884
Colton Rowley STACYC - STACYC 884
Adele Poirier Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 507
Jennifer Posch Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 221
Jennifer Posch Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 221
Kris Melick Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 255
Bowen Bokla 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 91
Tyler Major Vet - 25+ OPEN 514
Marcus Windsor 50cc - 50CC 7-8 803
brandon glasier Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 227
brandon glasier Vet - Vet B OPEN 227
Nathan Blackwell Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 41
Jan Mulder Vet - Vet B OPEN 924
Trent Mulder SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 217
Derek Crabb Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 824
Derek Crabb Vet - Vet B OPEN 824
Kailey Crabb Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 818
Nicholas Lemire Junior - 250 Junior 381
Nicholas Lemire Junior - Open Junior 381
Chad Adams Vet - Vet B OPEN 829
Isabella Morgan Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 92
Miller Barbary 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 629
Mason Ree 65cc - 65CC 7-9 362
JAMES MCMULLIN 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 408
Benjamin Mistelbacher Junior - Open Junior 61
KOBI COX Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 81
Jovie Anderson STACYC - STACYC 548
Chris Holland Vet - 25+ OPEN 864
Liam Kenny Open Beginner - Open Beginner 28
Liam Kenny Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 28X
Jason Baird Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 395
Haiden Woodward Open Beginner - Open Beginner 11X
Jace Miedema 85cc - 85CC 12-16 73X
Jeff Ruston Vet - Vet 50 + 118X
Fynn Osmond Junior - 250 Junior 24X
Fynn Osmond Junior - Open Junior 24X
Fynn Osmond SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 68X
Fynn Osmond Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 68
Garrett Van Hezewijk Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 27
Garrett Van Hezewijk Open Beginner - Open Beginner 27
Garrett Van Hezewijk Junior - 250 Junior 27
Garrett Van Hezewijk Junior - Open Junior 27
Kerry Runciman Vet - Vet 50 + 595
Don Schlupp Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 959
Bobby Gravel Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 7X
Bobby Gravel Pro - PRO-AM 7X
Ashley Card Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 1
Ashley Card Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 1
Cole Angevine Vet - Vet B OPEN 209
Metz Hennessy STACYC - STACYC 117
Wyatt Cook STACYC - STACYC 29
Lauren Devers Vet - Vet B OPEN 282
Zack Zager Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 781
Myles Ferguson 85cc - 85CC 7-11 288
Ethan Mead Junior - Open Junior 910
Ethan Mead SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 910
Carter Hutson Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 272
Nolan Taylor-Booker Junior - 250 Junior 17X
Ryden Taylor-Booker 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 17X
Tia Howie Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 32
Tia Howie Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 32
Travis Barrette Vet - 25+ OPEN 143
Travis Barrette Pro - PRO-AM 143X
Cooper Beaton SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 11
Cooper Beaton Junior - 250 Junior 11X
Ayrton Pomeroy Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 26
Thomas Redekop Vet - 25+ OPEN 427
Thomas Redekop Junior - 250 Junior 427
Travis Gibbs Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 151
Travis Gibbs Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 151
Eva Slotegraaf STACYC - STACYC 16
Max Slotegraaf STACYC - STACYC 366
Alex Csepe Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 23X
Maxime Lanthier Vet - Vet B OPEN 22X
Camille Lanthier Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 21
Camille Lanthier STACYC - STACYC 21
Jesse Martin Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 39
Jesse Martin SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 39X
Jesse Martin Junior - Open Junior 39X
TYLER MARTIN Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 101
TYLER MARTIN Junior - 250 Junior 101
Karel St-amour Junior - 250 Junior 9
Karel St-amour Junior - Open Junior 9
Thompson Deimling 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 124
Erika Somers 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 285
Jesse Martin Junior - 250 Junior 39X
Maxime Lanthier Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 22X
Jaxson skimming 85cc - 85CC 7-11 142
William Rheault 65cc - 65CC 7-9 13
Mila Rheault Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 13
Carson Scott Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 181
Liam Van Mechelen 85cc - 85CC 12-16 188
Christian Sokoljuk Open Beginner - Open Beginner 198
Tripp Thompson 65cc - 65CC 10-11 528
Tripp Thompson 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 528
Winsor Blue 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 821
Greg Smith Vet - Vet B OPEN 377
Rylan Harper 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 254
Owen Lacroix Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 153
Owen Lacroix 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 153
Ben Lacroix 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 97
Ben Lacroix 85cc - 85CC 7-11 97
Zackary Brazeau Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 72
Preston Harvey 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 116
Kayson Antoine SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 112
Kayson Antoine Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 112
Olivier Baril 65cc - 65CC 10-11 4
Olivier Baril 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 4
Olivier Baril 85cc - 85CC 7-11 4
Xavier Baril 50cc - 50CC 7-8 195X
Xavier Baril 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 195X
Xavier Baril 65cc - 65CC 7-9 195X
Xavier Baril 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 195
Gavin Snider 85cc - 85CC 12-16 190
Carter Hutchison SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 915
Carter Hutchison Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 915
Ransom Lapensee Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 317
Ethan Lapensee Open Beginner - Open Beginner 24
Noah Baxter 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 23
JAMES MCMULLIN 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 408
Vaughn McIndoo Open Beginner - Open Beginner 21
TY CRAWFORD 85cc - 85CC 12-16 44
Nathan Csepe 85cc - 85CC 12-16 23X
Grayson flood 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 55
Scott Greenwood Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 32X
Scott Greenwood Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 32X
Scott Greenwood Vet - Vet B OPEN 32X
Holden Stinner 85cc - 85CC 7-11 100X
Phil Stinner Open Beginner - Open Beginner 100X
Jaxen Coates 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 629
Jeff Maxwell Vet - Vet B OPEN 77X
Easton Bramhill 65cc - 65CC 10-11 729
Easton Bramhill 85cc - 85CC 7-11 729
Randy marriage Vet - Vet 50 + 221
Randy marriage Vet - Vet B OPEN 221
Eli Hurst 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 100
Liam O'Farrell Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 21
Liam O'Farrell Vet - 25+ OPEN 21
Cathy Coulson Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 571
Cathy Coulson Vet - Vet 50 + 571X
Sophie Bonham Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 828
Gabe Parker SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 236
Darcy Meredith Vet - 25+ OPEN 570
Darcy Meredith Pro - PRO-AM 570
Caden Alexander 85cc - 85CC 7-11 377
Caden Alexander 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 377
Cooper Campbell Tyke - TYKE 55
RICHARD JONES Vet - Vet B OPEN 120
Riley Gralewicz 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 66
Colton Wardell STACYC - STACYC 15
Jason Mowbray Open Beginner - Open Beginner 1X
Greg Gostlin Vet - Vet B OPEN 706
Garrett Campbell Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 50
Garrett Campbell Vet - Vet B OPEN 50
haiden singh Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 58
Philip Pyke Vet - Vet B OPEN 331
Matt Monteith Vet - Vet B OPEN 133
Kolton Love 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 818
Kolton Love 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 818
Karson Love 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 828
Karson Love 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 828
Ryan Turney Open Beginner - Open Beginner 105
Beau Marshall Vet - Vet B OPEN 768
Beau Marshall Vet - Vet 40 OPEN 768
Beau Marshall Open Beginner - Open Beginner 768
Tyler Rayner Vet - 25+ OPEN 734
Tyler Rayner Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 734
Thor Giesbrecht Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 354
Bennett Toner 65cc - 65CC 7-9 74
Bennett Toner 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 74
Liam Jones Open Beginner - Open Beginner 44X
Liam Jones Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 44X
Liam Jones Junior - 250 Junior 44
Noah Jones Junior - Open Junior 91
Noah Jones Junior - 250 Junior 91
Noah Jones Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 91
Kadyn Woodward Open Beginner - Open Beginner 284
Kadyn Woodward SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 284
Justin Adams Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 16X
Justin Adams Vet - 25+ OPEN 16
Justin Adams Junior - Open Junior 16
Chris Bruno Vet - Vet 50 + 557
Chris Bruno Vet - Vet B OPEN 557
Chris Bruno Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 557
Jacob Meyer 50cc - 50CC 7-8 620
Jacob Meyer 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 620
Matt Mclennan Vet - Vet B OPEN 911
Jade Bidinot 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 507
Joseph The-Bidinot-Bomber 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 728
Mark Graham Open Beginner - Open Beginner 787
Mark Graham Vet - Vet 30 OPEN 787
Hudson Churchill 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 426
Colby Adams Junior - Open Junior 166
Walker Brownlee 85cc - 85CC 12-16 718
Walker Brownlee 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 718
Shalyn Harding 85cc - 85CC 12-16 917
Farrah Harding 85cc - 85CC 12-16 966
Summer Harding 85cc - 85CC 7-11 918
Merrick McGuire 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 130
Merrick McGuire 85cc - 85CC 12-16 130
Merrick McGuire SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 130
George McGuire 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 131X
Christopher Michael Storms Open Beginner - Open Beginner 2
Bruno Tiberi Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 288
Vishna Vickneswaran Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
Sebastian Giammaria 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 348
Austin Plester Open Beginner - Open Beginner 69
April Ricketts Open Beginner - Open Beginner 6
Rozina Anwar Open Beginner - Open Beginner 19X
Owen Lacroix SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 153
Ben Lacroix 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 97
Nadia McCormick Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 7
William Rheault 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 13
Andrew Lemay Open Beginner - Open Beginner 95
Andrew Lemay Vet - 25+ OPEN 95
Chase Fawcett 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 88
Chase Fawcett 50cc - 50CC 7-8 88
William Bak Vet - Vet 50 + 42
Jasmine Beaudrie Junior - Open Junior 1X
John Newman 85cc - 85CC 7-11 213X
Jenna Acker Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 15X
Jenna Acker SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 1 12-17 15X
Denys Hamilton Open Beginner - Open Beginner 69X