AMO Racing

  Events

0

  Series

0


  Organization
  AMO Racing

  Email Address:
  amoracingreloaded@gmail.com

  Website:
  amoracing.com

  Country:
  Canada

  Phone:
  416-409-5402

AMO Racing - (2021) Season

About us:

Welcome to the pinnacle of provincial racing in Canada: Amateur Motocross Ontario

Our goal is to give the very best experience racing a dirt bike with family and friends at a competitive level. In 2021, the Ontario motocross scene will take a bold and sort of old, new direction: AMO will be running on its own for 2021 and beyond. “AMO will no longer be part of MRC for 2021,” shares AMO Manager Ryan Gauld. “Much like in 2015, when AMO began, it became obvious that the direction and work needed to be done needs to stay local. The AMO membership money will now stay local allowing a more beneficial program to be built for you - the ones that support AMO. Our events bring you the best and most significant provincial championship series, ANQ’s, our benefits will all be for the racers, and our vision is to ensure the best value to the customers/racers. Lastly, the rules (rulebook, advancement points, amateur national qualifier (ANQ) system etc.) will be similar to the rest of the country with some twists that work for Ontario racers. BRING ON 2021!!!
Amateur Motocross Ontario

New for 2021 - Every racer MUST have an AMO Membership to race.
2021 AMO Race Schedule
OPC – Ontario Provincial Series
ANQ – Amateur National Qualifiers


** UPDATED AS OF Augustb 18th **

-      -        June 12-13 GOPHER DUNES OPC 1/ANQ 1

-      -       June 19-20 SAND DEL LEE OPC 2/ANQ 2

-      -       July 3 WALTON RACEWAY OPC 3 (Walton 1 2 Triple Crown)

-      -       July 10 GOPHER DUNES OPC 4 (Gopher 3 Triple Crown)

-      -       July 17 SAND DEL LEE OPC 5 (SDL 4 Triple Crown)

-      -       July 24-25 MOTOPARK OPC 6

-      -    Aug 11-14 WALTON TRANSCAN (Amateur

-      -       Sept 18-19 GDR FACTORY OPC 7

-      -       Sept 25-26 WALTON RACEWAY OPC 8

-      -       Oct 2-3 GOPHER DUNES OPC 9

-      -       Oct 15-16 WALTON RACEWAY OPC 10 *** Banquet


  • No family membership for 2021; every racer MUST have an AMO membership.
  • For every 100 Members we'll do a free RAFFLE draw LIVE on our Facebook for those 100 members. Then the next 100, and so on. Each prize pack TBA.
  • By-Weekly announcements on support, rules, ideas, and plans for 2021 on amoracing.com and social feeds.
  • THERE ARE NO REFUNDS AFTER PRACTICE IS RUN AT AN EVENT.

  • 2020 NUMBERS WILL BE RESERVED UNTIL Feb 15th, after this date numbers will be reserved on a first come first serve basis.
    Saturday on Race weekends:
    Practice 9/10 AM - 4/5 PM Depends on which track, practices are always run by the facility.
    Small track 9/10 AM – 2:30 PM
    Race Classes: Starting at 3 pm (Tyke, 50cc 4-6, Trail Bikes, Girls 4-8 and 65B)
    Tyke class is strictly 4-8 years of age on training wheels, or no training wheels, CRF, TTR, PW, etc. ONLY. No KTM, Husky, Gas-Gas, or Cobra bikes in Tyke for 2021 and beyond.

Small track classes will all be run on Saturday afternoons. 50cc 4-6, Girls 4-8, Trail Bike, 65B, Tyke (Gopher Dunes will add 50cc 7-8 and GP)

All racers 4-6 years (Girls included) of age that feel they are too fast/skilled for small track events can race the 50cc 7-8 and class. If choosing to do this, you must remain in that class for the season, including TransCan.

Stacyc 12’, 16’ Electric bikes Ages 2-8

**Tyke racers cannot race any 50cc class for a second class. Tyke is Tyke or 50cc, not both.

  • 65 B (age 7-11) cannot ride 65 7-9, 10-11 or GP
  • Trail Bike (age 8-16) Only 110-150cc Trail four-strokes. No 65, 85 Two strokes
  • 50 7-8 and GP will run all BIG tracks minus Gopher Dunes
  • SATURDAY scored classes - Trail Bike, 65B, 50CC classes - ALL MUST HAVE TRANSPONDER. AMO will use the Trackside scoring system on Saturdays on the small tracks

Sunday – No small track races on Sunday for 2021 and beyond
Practice 8 AM
Racing before 9:30 AM


Membership Type

1 Membership

Pre Registration - For existing members only
2021-01-01 To 2021-01-02
Membership Range
2021-01-03 To 2021-12-31
Your membership is only valid until 2021-12-31
(It is not valid for 12 consecutive months,it is only valid until 2021-12-31)


AMO Racing $50.00
HST (795810498RT0001) $6.50
Membership Fee for 2021 (cad) $56.50



2 Membership

Pre Registration - For existing members only
2021-01-01 To 2021-01-02
Membership Range
2021-01-03 To 2021-12-31
Your membership is only valid until 2021-12-31
(It is not valid for 12 consecutive months,it is only valid until 2021-12-31)


AMO Racing $100.00
HST (795810498RT0001) $13.00
Membership Fee for 2021 (cad) $113.00



3 Membership

Pre Registration - For existing members only
2021-01-01 To 2021-01-02
Membership Range
2021-01-03 To 2021-12-31
Your membership is only valid until 2021-12-31
(It is not valid for 12 consecutive months,it is only valid until 2021-12-31)


AMO Racing $150.00
HST (795810498RT0001) $19.50
Membership Fee for 2021 (cad) $169.50



4 Membership

Pre Registration - For existing members only
2021-01-01 To 2021-01-02
Membership Range
2021-01-03 To 2021-12-31
Your membership is only valid until 2021-12-31
(It is not valid for 12 consecutive months,it is only valid until 2021-12-31)


AMO Racing $200.00
HST (795810498RT0001) $26.00
Membership Fee for 2021 (cad) $226.00



5 Membership

Pre Registration - For existing members only
2021-01-01 To 2021-01-02
Membership Range
2021-01-03 To 2021-12-31
Your membership is only valid until 2021-12-31
(It is not valid for 12 consecutive months,it is only valid until 2021-12-31)


AMO Racing $250.00
HST (795810498RT0001) $32.50
Membership Fee for 2021 (cad) $282.50



Week-End Membership

Membership valid for only one event and cannot be carried forward to other events.

This membership type is only valid for one event. it cannot be moved to another event.



AMO Racing $15.00
HST (795810498RT0001) $1.95
Membership Fee for 2021 (cad) $16.95



Classes

Tyke

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



Trail Bike

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



50cc

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



65cc

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



85cc

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



Open Beginner

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



Junior

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



Intermediate

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



Pro

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



Vet

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



Girls/Ladies

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



SchoolBoy

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



Two-Stroke

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers



Youth Beginner

Available Classes

Select a class to see the available numbers




First Name Last Name Class Number
Ryan Gauld Vet - Vet 40 A 107
Ryley Gauld 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 2
Jake Gauld 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 107
Luke Fowler 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 416
Frank McKenna Vet - Vet 40 B 777
Joshua McKenna 85cc - 85CC 7-11 77
Ethan Hillier 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 999
John Mckenney Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 519
Lane Watts Junior - Open Junior 33
Spencer Ough Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 221
Anthony Coletta Open Beginner - Open Beginner 29
Karol Kysiak Vet - Vet 30 B 25
Kira Henderson Tyke - TYKE 353
Jacob Parsons Junior - 250 Junior 45
Cedric Racine Junior - 250 Junior 85
joshua brown 85cc - 85CC 12-16 25
Paxton Phillips 65cc - 65CC 7-9 723
Payton Morningstar Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 292
Cole Grover 50cc - 50CC 7-8 33
Dimitri Dunn 50cc - 50CC 7-8 3
Holden Fairbairn 85cc - 85CC 12-16 55
Zachary Owczarzy 65cc - 65CC 10-11 619
Kevin Hatton Open Beginner - Open Beginner 241
Walker Reynolds 50cc - 50CC 7-8 81
Patrick Cameron Vet - Vet 40 A 235
Isabella Morgan Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 92
Gennaro Sisera Jr. 85cc - 85CC 12-16 14
Sam Matthews Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 133
Ryan Avery Open Beginner - Open Beginner 313
Lily Haber Tyke - TYKE 20
Chad Dougay Vet - Vet 40 A 858
Jay Burke Open Beginner - Open Beginner 385
Cyle Marsh Open Beginner - Open Beginner 144
Blake Rodgers 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 117R
Eric Schildt Pro - CASH CLASS 60
Jax Jenkins 50cc - 50CC 7-8 117
Nolan Pruesse Open Beginner - Open Beginner 78
Ryan Isaac Junior - 250 Junior 17
Griffin Dietrich Junior - Open Junior 29
Robert Mittler Pro - CASH CLASS 128
Albert Ritter 50cc - 50CC 7-8 18
Blake Patterson 85cc - 85CC 7-11 105
Kolton Jackson 50cc - 50CC 7-8 912
Kaden Farrell 65cc - 65CC 7-9 106
Colton Egli SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 120
Kody Gontarde 85cc - 85CC 7-11 7
Spencer Deleye Junior - 250 Junior 55
Roger Varacalli Vet - Vet 30 B 376
Kailey Varacalli Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 376
Parker Carson Open Beginner - Open Beginner 223
Brandy McLarty Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 2
Kosten Hebb 85cc - 85CC 12-16 10
Bryson Snelgrove 65cc - 65CC 10-11 29
Wade Williams Junior - Open Junior 141
Aj Snively Vet - Vet 40 B 365
Mason Snively 85cc - 85CC 7-11 365
Samuel van der Heiden Open Beginner - Open Beginner 570
John Collings Vet - Vet 40 A 521
Jim Sanford Vet - Vet 40 B 88
Breanna Rose Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 110
Vanessa Verstraeten Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 910
Bryson Verstraeten 65cc - 65CC 7-9 22
Emerson judge 65cc - 65CC 7-9 228
Spencer judge 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 204
mike judge Vet - Vet 40 A 122J
Brandon Capozucca Open Beginner - Open Beginner 496
Bella Moore Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 230
Dominic Young 50cc - 50CC 7-8 7
Ty Lahtinen Junior - 250 Junior 192
Dane Brittain 65cc - 65CC 7-9 914
Brady Wakeham 85cc - 85CC 12-16 528
Fenton Wiebe Junior - Open Junior 196
Colton Allen 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 227
Sebastien Racine Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 212
Brooklyn McKenzie 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 833
Maddison McKenzie Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 811
Ethan Vaill 65cc - 65CC 10-11 822
Carlos Ponce Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 464
Leith Ness Junior - 250 Junior 18
Matt Murdy Vet - Vet 30 B 830
Mason Murdy 65cc - 65CC 7-9 630
austin gould Junior - 250 Junior 339
Kyle Schmid Junior - Open Junior 224
chris schmid Junior - Open Junior 267
Quinton Schinkman Junior - 250 Junior 92
carson couture Junior - Open Junior 814
Bryan Hill Vet - Vet 40 B 687
Jacob Hodgson 65cc - 65CC 10-11 35
Madelyne Hodgson Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 16
Aidan Hodgson SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 181
Tripp Elder 85cc - 85CC 12-16 12
Darien Rice 65cc - 65CC 10-11 219
Darcy Boudreau Vet - Vet 40 A 111
Jacob Julian 85cc - 85CC 12-16 887
Evan Miller 85cc - 85CC 7-11 777
Tim Bunn Vet - Vet 40 A 374B
Scott Donkersgoed Vet - Vet 30 B 22
Easton Pattison 65cc - 65CC 7-9 7
Dan Thomas Junior - Open Junior 101
Mike Vankooten Open Beginner - Open Beginner 841
James Ross Vet - Vet 40 B 476
Jacob Drapotoy Junior - 250 Junior 10
Rylan Lavallee Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 180
Tyler Kuik 85cc - 85CC 12-16 328
Hunter Chandler 65cc - 65CC 7-9 510
Adam Boisclair Open Beginner - Open Beginner 502
Joshua Parkinson Open Beginner - Open Beginner 69
Branson Boak 85cc - 85CC 12-16 1
Wyatt Boak Junior - Open Junior 37
Ryder Jamieson 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 113
Atticus Bennett 50cc - 50CC 7-8 100
kelby fischer Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 852
Travis Knoop Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 80
Campbell Searle Junior - 250 Junior 44
Brody Laberge 65cc - 65CC 7-9 101
Tucker Mckeegan 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 215
Chloe Weisflock Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 767
Cooper Weisflock Open Beginner - Open Beginner 240
Jack Bertrand 65cc - 65CC 7-9 63
Corey Farrish Vet - Vet 40 A 263
Ryder Farrish 50cc - 50CC 7-8 362
Hadley Farrish Tyke - TYKE 326
Keira Bertrand Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 16
Michael Disimino Vet - Vet 40 B 316
Callum Schrader 85cc - 85CC 12-16 22
Hart Quinlan 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 130
spencer henry Open Beginner - Open Beginner 226
Andrew Brazier Vet - Vet 30 B 98
Cole Maxey 65cc - 65CC 7-9 244
Brooke Maxey Tyke - TYKE 244
Brian klingenberg Junior - 250 Junior 723
Mitchell Prosser 85cc - 85CC 12-16 821
Brody Prosser 85cc - 85CC 7-11 734
Mike Macko Vet - Vet 40 B 992
Anthony garasto Open Beginner - Open Beginner 712
Logan Russell 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 85
Brody Noblett Junior - 250 Junior 203
Chad Henderson Vet - Vet 30 B 55
Shelby Rempel Junior - 250 Junior 514
Noah Larkin Junior - 250 Junior 716
Jadon Lehtonen Junior - 250 Junior 828
Chad Holtz Vet - Vet 40 A 152
Daniel Faria Junior - 250 Junior 428
Seth Leadbeater Junior - Open Junior 161
Peyden Wilson 65cc - 65CC 7-9 17
Jonathan Doyle Open Beginner - Open Beginner 96
Easton Martens 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 817
Eli McQuaig 50cc - 50CC 7-8 217
Doug Wright Vet - Vet 40 A 37
Blake wright Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 68
Shawn Wilson Vet - Vet 40 A 914
Sam Gaynor Pro - CASH CLASS 28
AJ Beth 85cc - 85CC 12-16 521
Greg General Vet - Vet 40 B 977
Brock Kelly Pro - CASH CLASS 43
Branden Lavallee Open Beginner - Open Beginner 15
Keith Lavallee Vet - Vet 40 A 10
Shayla Cassidy Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 25
Cody Vermeltfoort 85cc - 85CC 12-16 21
Jay Vermeltfoort 85cc - 85CC 12-16 38
Victor Hiebert Junior - 250 Junior 74
Kahlen Hiebert 85cc - 85CC 12-16 65
Zack Gosselin Open Beginner - Open Beginner 753
Ryley Kelvin Junior - 250 Junior 246
Kara Mansfield Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 11
Grady Mansfield 65cc - 65CC 7-9 750
Dylan Van De Cappelle Junior - Open Junior 66
Michael Lucifora Open Beginner - Open Beginner 262
Adrian Base Vet - Vet 40 A 177
Cole Pranger 85cc - 85CC 12-16 613
Piper James Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 4P
Myles Ferguson 65cc - 65CC 7-9 288
River Thomas Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 85
Carlos Rosales Open Beginner - Open Beginner 18
Keanan Lehtonen 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 125
Shawn Peters Open Beginner - Open Beginner 338P
Chase Richardson Tyke - TYKE 317
Gabe Parker 65cc - 65CC 10-11 236
Olivia Parker Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 425
Nick Jovanovic Vet - Vet 40 B 501
Kyle Vigar Junior - Open Junior 194
RJ Gagnier 85cc - 85CC 12-16 100
Kent Dertinger Junior - Open Junior 725
Garry Thomas Vet - Vet 50 + 101T
Branden Shaw Junior - 250 Junior 14
Leevi Becker Open Beginner - Open Beginner 387
Jonathon Arsenio Junior - 250 Junior 18J
Eli Anglin Junior - 250 Junior 248
Ashton Babineau Tyke - TYKE 527
Deklin Laframboise 50cc - 50CC 7-8 27
Mason Melo Tyke - TYKE 81
Noah Melo Tyke - TYKE 22
Maya Legare Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 27
Carson Hayter 85cc - 85CC 7-11 99
Ryan Balm Tyke - TYKE 64
Travis Balm Tyke - TYKE 3
Parker Balm 65cc - 65CC 10-11 849
Donovan Rundle Vet - Vet 40 A 984
Niko Holmes Open Beginner - Open Beginner 112
Ben Collins 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 182
Rick Collins Vet - Vet 40 A 181
Shawn Coakley Vet - Vet 40 A 264
Tom Bruno Vet - Vet 40 A 64
Noah Walker-Kirkconnell 85cc - 85CC 12-16 125
Evan Merritt Vet - Vet 50 + 4
Cade Merritt 85cc - 85CC 7-11 4
Piper Burton Tyke - TYKE 71
Josh Waters Open Beginner - Open Beginner 113
Robert Scott Vet - Vet 40 A 410
Liam O'Farrell Pro - CASH CLASS 21L
Melissa Wagar Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 22
Jakob Greig Junior - Open Junior 113
James Featherstone Vet - Vet 40 A 919
Kieran Wright 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 42
Elliott McDonald 85cc - 85CC 12-16 147
Everett McDonald Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 273
Johnathan Houle 85cc - 85CC 12-16 6
Gerald Maertens Vet - Vet 40 A 508
Noah Bright Open Beginner - Open Beginner 919
James Meatherall Vet - Vet 40 A 73
Cody Meatherall 50cc - 50CC 7-8 109
Brayden Meatherall 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 209
Kyle Dortmans Open Beginner - Open Beginner 51
Joao Pereira Vet - Vet 40 A 13
Jennah Farnell Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 315
Travis Ford Pro - CASH CLASS 70
Jason Kukielka 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 98
Ryan Kukielka Vet - Vet 40 A 88R
Austin kukielka 50cc - 50CC 7-8 99
Ken Bland Vet - Vet 40 B 213
Garison Derbyshire 85cc - 85CC 7-11 717
Luke Uncao 85cc - 85CC 7-11 187
Mitchell Helmer Junior - 250 Junior 188
Jonathan Bergeron 65cc - 65CC 10-11 22J
Bryon Ruston Open Beginner - Open Beginner 513
Chris O?Sullivan Open Beginner - Open Beginner 17
Daniel Lindo Open Beginner - Open Beginner 444
Brad Gauthier Vet - Vet 40 A 100
Lindsey Bradley Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 75
Woody Haggerty Junior - 250 Junior 96
Chase Millar Junior - 250 Junior 549
Chandler Powell 50cc - 50CC 7-8 9
Joe Sylvester Vet - Vet 40 B 719
Kyler Anderson Tyke - TYKE 739
Steven George 85cc - 85CC 12-16 44
Dan Gaudenzi Vet - Vet 40 A 166
Marcus Gaudenzi 85cc - 85CC 12-16 194
Carter Lagace 50cc - 50CC 7-8 32
Paislee Ethier 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 754
Ryan Desat Vet - Vet 40 A 810
DAMIEN LOURENCO 50cc - 50CC 7-8 17
Travis Hill Junior - Open Junior 616
Ryan goldsworthy Vet - Vet 40 A 11
Jason Rockx Junior - Open Junior 640
Darcy Quinlan Vet - Vet 30 B 130
Hudson Ferguson 50cc - 50CC 7-8 34
Justin Collings Open Beginner - Open Beginner 8
Carson Huot 85cc - 85CC 7-11 3
Mike Ackerman Vet - Vet 40 A 390
Damon Winter 65cc - 65CC 10-11 115
Stu Faulds Vet - Vet 40 B 628
Khyden Cormier-Onyalo 65cc - 65CC 10-11 910
Gavin Masters 85cc - 85CC 7-11 247
Nicholas Canellos Open Beginner - Open Beginner 447
Nic Wallis Vet - Vet 40 A 67
Cooper Wallis 85cc - 85CC 7-11 67
Leah Wallis Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 67
Brady Gagliardi Open Beginner - Open Beginner 20
Ivan Van Goethem 85cc - 85CC 7-11 50
Jeremy Dakin Open Beginner - Open Beginner 472
Dustin Brown Open Beginner - Open Beginner 372
Grayson Kemp 65cc - 65CC 10-11 800
Angus Nicholson 65cc - 65CC 10-11 55
CARSON PAISLEY 65cc - 65CC 10-11 27
Rowan Malone Open Beginner - Open Beginner 236
Myles Lockhurst Tyke - TYKE 710
Carter McLean Open Beginner - Open Beginner 563
Cameron Duke Open Beginner - Open Beginner 511
Ryan Price Junior - 250 Junior 368
Jeff Frattaroli Vet - Vet 40 A 5
JAMEY KEAST Vet - Vet 40 A 68
Mikaila Beach Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 121
Josh Racknor Junior - Open Junior 184
Scott Tokley Vet - Vet 40 A 71
Holden Twizell 50cc - 50CC 7-8 595
Hailey Twizell Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 995
chad lacasse Open Beginner - Open Beginner 89
Robert Richardson Open Beginner - Open Beginner 217
Bryan Harms Junior - 250 Junior 116
Ty Loeman 85cc - 85CC 12-16 773
kenny riedmann Vet - Vet 40 A 42
Noah Jones Junior - 250 Junior 199
Liam Jones 85cc - 85CC 12-16 144
Mark Chayer Vet - Vet 40 A 14
Josh Baldwin Vet - Vet 40 A 164
Ryder Yip Tyke - TYKE 8
Cole Wilson Pro - CASH CLASS 63
Tristin Lockrey Junior - Open Junior 158
Devin Gera Junior - 250 Junior 144
Oliver Perry Open Beginner - Open Beginner 92
Sue Perry Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 14
Charlotte Perry Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 18
Austin Perry Open Beginner - Open Beginner 243
penelope turner Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 752
donald turner Pro - CASH CLASS 751
lillyan turner 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 753
Kenny Portiss Open Beginner - Open Beginner 68
Rob Van De Cappelle Vet - Vet 40 B 21
Devin Train Vet - Vet 40 A 208
Jeremy Molson Open Beginner - Open Beginner 711
Dylan Kaelin Pro - CASH CLASS 324
Scott MacLeod 85cc - 85CC 12-16 9
Doug MacLeod Vet - Vet 40 A 81
William MacLeod 85cc - 85CC 7-11 49
Blake Smith Tyke - TYKE 15
Max krasa Junior - Open Junior 506
Sophie Bonham Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 828
Logan Baird Junior - 250 Junior 88
Jason Baird Vet - Vet 40 A 395
Jason Mott Vet - Vet 40 A 89
Ryan Mott Junior - 250 Junior 214
Blake Lengyell Junior - 250 Junior 182B
Nicholas Watson 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 124
Aaron Ridsdale Open Beginner - Open Beginner 813
Liam Redula Tyke - TYKE 95
Dan Tricco Vet - Vet 40 A 26
Jake Tricco Pro - CASH CLASS 527
Eric Crouse Vet - Vet 40 A 115
Derek desrochers Junior - Open Junior 571X
Jason St.Amour Vet - Vet 40 A 184
Teegan Welch 65cc - 65CC 10-11 40
Dylan Desrochers Junior - Open Junior 18D
Jordan Vasilev Open Beginner - Open Beginner 98V
John Vasilev Vet - Vet 40 B 52V
Bentley Harford 65cc - 65CC 7-9 20
Cameron Fenton Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 340
Madison Gibbs Tyke - TYKE 711
Tavarie Nicholson Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 415
Tyler Cabral Open Beginner - Open Beginner 257
Hunter Barrette 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 222
Brooklyn Geniole Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 91
Beau Marshall Vet - Vet 40 A 768
George McGuire Tyke - TYKE 131
Merrick McGuire 65cc - 65CC 7-9 130
William Redecop Junior - Open Junior 22
Tucker Lozon 65cc - 65CC 7-9 66
Derek Resendes Vet - Vet 40 A 66R
kai saarela Junior - 250 Junior 14K
Tommy Kingsley 50cc - 50CC 7-8 37
Brody McEachern 85cc - 85CC 12-16 117
Tukker McLean Open Beginner - Open Beginner 151
Dylan Adams Junior - 250 Junior 619
Austin Burke 65cc - 65CC 7-9 116
Randy Ainsworth Open Beginner - Open Beginner 197
Nicholas Meade Vet - Vet 40 A 330
Brett Husak Vet - 25+ OPEN 413
Brock Husak Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 724
Ross Marcotte Open Beginner - Open Beginner 687
Dave Woolley Vet - Vet 40 A 190
Oliver Doig Open Beginner - Open Beginner 62
Mack Boudreau Open Beginner - Open Beginner 2
Matt Benson Vet - Vet 40 B 948
Tony Steadman Vet - Vet 40 B 3
Jack Miles 50cc - 50CC 7-8 601
Luke Miles 65cc - 65CC 7-9 601
Dimitri Eleftheriadis Open Beginner - Open Beginner 7
Aleksis VanWieren Tyke - TYKE 5
Zachary Phifer 85cc - 85CC 12-16 5
Brent Phifer Vet - Vet 40 B 104
Jayde Cunningham Junior - Open Junior 491
Kayden Keller Junior - 250 Junior 24
Reegan Trafford 50cc - 50CC 7-8 703
Kyle McElroy Open Beginner - Open Beginner 14M
Austin Broderick 85cc - 85CC 7-11 90
Samantha Beamish Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 401
Dan Beamish Vet - Vet 40 A 401
Zackery Griffin-Cooper Open Beginner - Open Beginner 101
Greg Poisson Vet - Vet 40 A 245
Bradley Thompson Junior - 250 Junior 911
John Armstrong Junior - Open Junior 681
daniel difilippo Open Beginner - Open Beginner 429
Alex Arato Open Beginner - Open Beginner 171
Matthew Mayrand Open Beginner - Open Beginner 57
Randy Marriage Vet - Vet 50 + 142
don davidson Vet - Vet 40 A 374
Beau Wilton 50cc - 50CC 7-8 311
Wyatt Kerr Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 164
cesar hernandez Open Beginner - Open Beginner 212
Jake Callaway Open Beginner - Open Beginner 85
Kyle Leggo Open Beginner - Open Beginner 259
Logan smith SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 71
Morgan Smith Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 75
Jackson Leblanc 85cc - 85CC 12-16 145
Curtis Ashley 85cc - 85CC 12-16 707
Darren Porter Vet - Vet 40 A 791
Jack Reid Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 240
Douglas Reid Vet - Vet 40 A 40
Caleb Clark 65cc - 65CC 7-9 222
Ethan Snook Open Beginner - Open Beginner 137
Cathy Coulson Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 571C
tyler seguin Junior - Open Junior 122
Joshua Bonham Junior - 250 Junior 23
Liam Bondarchuk 65cc - 65CC 7-9 133
Auburn Manders Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 115
Donavin Clark Open Beginner - Open Beginner 52
Christopher Cooper Vet - Vet 40 A 133
Carder Clark Open Beginner - Open Beginner 699
Daxtin Dobson Tyke - TYKE 17
Tristen Lennan Junior - 250 Junior 12
Seth Lennan Junior - 250 Junior 72
Westin Marshall 85cc - 85CC 12-16 15
Jackson Dunning 65cc - 65CC 7-9 50
Zak Birt Junior - Open Junior 42
jimmy lane Open Beginner - Open Beginner 705
Samantha Ethier 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 187
Gennaro Sisera Vet - Vet 40 A 35
Brody Mathews 50cc - 50CC 7-8 629
Cassandra Somers Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 242
Tyler Somers Junior - Open Junior 167
Denny Marinucci Vet - Vet 40 A 39
matt koricina Vet - Vet 40 A 993
Carson Scott 50cc - 50CC 7-8 181
Ryan Scott Vet - Vet 40 B 112
Rich Palmer Vet - Vet 40 A 929
Devin Halamay Open Beginner - Open Beginner 12
Brayden Andree 85cc - 85CC 12-16 13
tanner cornish 85cc - 85CC 7-11 886
Jack Saunders 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 12
Theo Saunders 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 6
Owen Smith 50cc - 50CC 7-8 13
Charlie Gallo 85cc - 85CC 7-11 18
Gianluca Gallo 65cc - 65CC 7-9 900
Sabrina Gallo Tyke - TYKE 600
Jake Dennison 85cc - 85CC 12-16 87
brett young Open Beginner - Open Beginner 128
Cameron Abrams Junior - 250 Junior 27
Mitch Rempel Pro - CASH CLASS 47
Jake Maxey Vet - Vet 40 A 7
Ben LeClair Junior - 250 Junior 54
Ashton Durie Junior - 250 Junior 57
Cameron Durie Junior - 250 Junior 56
Owen Pomeroy 65cc - 65CC 10-11 68
Spencer Whittam Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 885
Pablo Diaz Open Beginner - Open Beginner 174
Brandy Bate Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 216
Miles Morrison Open Beginner - Open Beginner 237
Shane Corbeil Open Beginner - Open Beginner 582
Jessica Farnden Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 8
Murray Bamber Vet - Vet 40 A 78
Logan MacLeod 85cc - 85CC 7-11 257
Jeffery MacLeod Vet - Vet 40 A 757
Cody MacLeod 85cc - 85CC 12-16 357
Cohen Newman 65cc - 65CC 7-9 227
Peter Colvin 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 777
Jacob MacDonald Junior - 250 Junior 182
Ryder MacDermid Open Beginner - Open Beginner 134
Landon MacDermid 85cc - 85CC 12-16 199
Thomas Rendall Pro - CASH CLASS 79
Michael Galvis 50cc - 50CC 7-8 83
Gerett Cottrell Junior - Open Junior 142
Nathan Kocher Junior - 250 Junior 347
Caleb Vankoughnett 65cc - 65CC 10-11 3
Lucas Bokma 85cc - 85CC 7-11 94
Nolan Fleming 50cc - 50CC 7-8 570
Damon Luksys Pro - CASH CLASS 45
Norm Haynes Vet - Vet 40 A 189
Luc Lavallee Open Beginner - Open Beginner 48
Bentley Thistlethwaite Vet - Vet 40 A 391
Brody Anderson Open Beginner - Open Beginner 281
Josh Bryan Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 17
Nicolaas de Regt 65cc - 65CC 10-11 134
Kees de Regt 65cc - 65CC 7-9 118
Mitch Wright Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 897
Tyler Thomas Open Beginner - Open Beginner 235
Bill Lockrey Vet - Vet 40 A 159
Jake Lockrey Junior - Open Junior 157
Grace Nelson Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 89
Zach Koncir Vet - Vet 30 B 124
seth Hughes Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 132
riley preston Junior - 250 Junior 362
Connor Henshaw Junior - Open Junior 118
Joe Pavao Open Beginner - Open Beginner 632
Jesse Pavao Open Beginner - Open Beginner 351
Brendan Carrington Junior - 250 Junior 28
Brendan Carrington Junior - Open Junior 28
Devon Watson 85cc - 85CC 12-16 11
Devon Watson 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 11
Devon Watson SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 11
Dylan Graham 85cc - 85CC 12-16 42
Dylan Graham Open Beginner - Open Beginner 42
Dean Sevic Vet - Vet 40 B 597
Dean Sevic Vet - Vet 30 B 597
Dean Sevic Vet - Vet 50 + 597
Gary Michael Vet - Vet 50 + 234
Cole Kutzler Junior - 250 Junior 599
Colby Older Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 441
Colby Older Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 441
Colby Older SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 441
Joel Spicer Junior - Open Junior 517
Joel Spicer Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 517
Jase Salwonchuk 50cc - 50CC 7-8 496
Jase Salwonchuk 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 496
Brody Wright 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 315
Mitchell Brush Open Beginner - Open Beginner 114
Justin Anderson Open Beginner - Open Beginner 169
Kylie Moodie Open Beginner - Open Beginner 86
Jaxon Wilkinson Junior - 250 Junior 128
Ethan Wilkinson 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 17W
Matt Card Open Beginner - Open Beginner 111
Ashley Card 85cc - 85CC 7-11 16
Ashley Card Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 1
Colton Robert 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 22
Nolan Tales Open Beginner - Open Beginner 16
Nolan Tales Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 16
Erika Somers Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 285
Daniel Seedhouse 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 123
Bryce Dumond STACYC - STACYC 23
RISI GEORGE Junior - Open Junior 115
RISI GEORGE Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 115
Cooper Zylstra 50cc - 50CC 7-8 127
Cooper Zylstra 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 127
Jason Flury Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 751
Jason Flury Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 751
Jason Flury Pro - CASH CLASS 51
Robert Lockrey Vet - Vet 40 B 139
Logan Leitzel Pro - CASH CLASS 20
Tonny Medina Vet - Vet 50 + 999
Kyle Nemeth Junior - Open Junior 268
Trevor Nemeth Junior - Open Junior 212
Doug Nemeth Vet - Vet 40 B 268
Alleysha Nemeth Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 181
joshua brown Open Beginner - Open Beginner 25
Jack McLeod Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 499
Denton Webster 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 521
Nolan Tales Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 16
Remi Gorry 65cc - 65CC 7-9 515
Remi Gorry 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 515
Forrest Groves Open Beginner - Open Beginner 6
Scott VandeBorne Pro - CASH CLASS 188
Scott VandeBorne Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 188
Jonathan Carere Vet - Vet 40 B 79
Jonathan Carere Vet - Vet 30 B 79
Ethan Eros Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 917
Adam Eros Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 916
Dylan Harder Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 158
Dylan Harder Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 158
Roger Siple Open Beginner - Open Beginner 333
Adam Ferguson Vet - Vet 50 + 571
Brayden Stevens 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 799
Gregery Rovers Junior - Open Junior 50
Gregery Rovers Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 50
Colton Robert 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 22
Mitchell Fleming Open Beginner - Open Beginner 684
Lauren Devers Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 282
Nate Fazio Vet - 25+ OPEN 131
Jade Bidinot 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 507
Joseph Bidinot Tyke - TYKE 728
Zachary James Open Beginner - Open Beginner 160
Perry Irvine Vet - Vet 30 B 12
Connor Lacourse Open Beginner - Open Beginner 375
Jonathon Mandalfino Open Beginner - Open Beginner 64
Aaron Henry SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 216
Aaron Henry Junior - 250 Junior 216
Aaron Henry Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 216
Bowynn Rivett 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 14
Bowynn Rivett 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 14
Sophie Moran Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 99
Kevin Sullivan Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 300
Kevin Sullivan Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 300
Thomas Knapper Pro - CASH CLASS 617
Patrick Burke 85cc - 85CC 12-16 48
Michael Altena 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 19
Connor Etches 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 327
Geoff Bandiera Vet - Vet 30 B 226
Hunter Bandiera 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 101
Shea O'Hanlon 85cc - 85CC 12-16 951
Fred Kesak Vet - Vet 40 B 17
Fred Kesak Vet - Vet 50 + 17
Tucker Solmes 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 523
Tucker Solmes 65cc - 65CC 7-9 523
Spencer Clarke Open Beginner - Open Beginner 22
Kolton Solmes 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 501T
Kolton Solmes 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 501T
Mickayla Vollick Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 276
Logan Burns SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 65
Ella Burns Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 705
cruz reznik Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 24
rius reznik Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 42
jeremie lanthier Vet - Vet 30 B 161
jeremie lanthier Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 161
Wesley French SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 511
Wesley French Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 511
Cole Tucker Open Beginner - Open Beginner 117
Adam Chambers Vet - Vet 30 B 302
Adam Chambers Vet - Vet 40 B 302
Adam Chambers Junior - Open Junior 302
Cecilia Powell Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 33
Cecilia Powell STACYC - STACYC 33
James Osmond Vet - Vet 40 B 786
Ben Osmond 85cc - 85CC 12-16 68
Ben Osmond 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 68
Justin Parnell Vet - 25+ OPEN 186
Justin Parnell Vet - Vet 30 B 186
Kyle Tasker Vet - Vet 30 B 38
Jenson Tasker 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 138
Alyssa Cassidy Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 713
Alyssa Cassidy Open Beginner - Open Beginner 713
Hayley Vanderzanden Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 174
Jason Chatwood Vet - Vet 40 A 292
Jason Chatwood Vet - 25+ OPEN 292
Dylan Chatwood SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 92C
Dylan Chatwood Open Beginner - Open Beginner 92C
Landon Butler 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 88
Landon Butler 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 88
Brook Greenlaw Junior - 250 Junior 7
Brook Greenlaw Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 7
Josie Solmes Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 501T
Jace Miedema 65cc - 65CC 10-11 73
ROBERT SOMERS Vet - Vet 50 + 1
Ethan Vaill 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 822
Ethan Vaill 85cc - 85CC 7-11 822
Lucas Dolbear 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 25
Jace Miedema 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 73
Cameron Watson 85cc - 85CC 12-16 2
Chris Pomeroy Vet - Vet 40 A 126
Ayrton Pomeroy 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 26
Ayrton Pomeroy SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 26
Carlos Ponce Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 464
Carlos Ponce Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 464
Brayden Seliga Open Beginner - Open Beginner 52s
Mason Lange 85cc - 85CC 12-16 28
Vince Rotondi Open Beginner - Open Beginner 4
Ryan Gauld Vet - 25+ OPEN 107
Parker Chapple 50cc - 50CC 7-8 76
ryan hill 50cc - 50CC 7-8 4
ryan hill 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 4
ryan hill Tyke - TYKE 4
Colton Small 85cc - 85CC 12-16 112
Jax Jenkins 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 117
Jax Jenkins 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 117
Ben Kongmany 85cc - 85CC 12-16 76
Ben Kongmany 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 76
Nathan Dolbear 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 52
Luke Fowler Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 416
Brody Laberge 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 101
Eli Burke 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 86
Eli Burke 50cc - 50CC 7-8 86
Eli Burke 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 86
Blake Patterson 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 105
Kohen Laberge Open Beginner - Open Beginner 663
Cedric Racine Junior - Open Junior 85
Blair Nauta Pro - CASH CLASS 48
Gennaro Sisera Jr. 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 14
Cedric Racine SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 85
Aj Snively Vet - Vet 30 B 365
AJ Beth 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 521
Griffin Dietrich Junior - 250 Junior 29
Sebastien Racine Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 212
Sebastien Racine Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 212
Sebastien Racine Pro - CASH CLASS 212
Fenton Wiebe Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 197
Cody Meatherall 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 109
Cody Meatherall 65cc - 65CC 7-9 109
Brayden Meatherall 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 209
Jake Dennison 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 87
Zachary Owczarzy 85cc - 85CC 7-11 619
Bryson Verstraeten 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 22
Derek desrochers Vet - 25+ OPEN 571X
Zachary Owczarzy 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 619
Kent Dertinger Open Beginner - Open Beginner 725
Kent Dertinger Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 725
Brody McEachern 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 117
Niko Holmes Junior - 250 Junior 112
Niko Holmes SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 112
Campbell Searle Junior - Open Junior 44
Campbell Searle Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 44
Kosten Hebb 85cc - 85CC 7-11 10
Kolton Jackson 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 912
Kolton Jackson 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 912
donald turner Vet - 25+ OPEN 751
donald turner Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 751
donald turner Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 751
lillyan turner Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 753
lillyan turner 50cc - 50CC 7-8 753
lillyan turner Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 753
lillyan turner 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 753
lillyan turner 65cc - 65CC 7-9 753
lillyan turner 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 753
lillyan turner Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 753
lillyan turner STACYC - STACYC 753
penelope turner 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 752
penelope turner 65cc - 65CC 10-11 752
penelope turner 85cc - 85CC 7-11 752
penelope turner Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 752
Reegan Trafford 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 703
Connor Henshaw Vet - 25+ OPEN 118
Darien Rice 85cc - 85CC 7-11 219
Darien Rice Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 219
Evan Miller 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 777
chris schmid Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 267
Caden Alexander 50cc - 50CC 7-8 377
Caden Alexander 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 377
charlie Thibault 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 50T
Ben Alger Junior - 250 Junior 77
Hunter Looyen 85cc - 85CC 7-11 45
Carter Lagace 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 32
Cody Vermeltfoort Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 21
Jay Vermeltfoort Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 38
Hunter Chandler 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 510
Walker Reynolds 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 81
chris schmid Open Beginner - Open Beginner 267
Carson Scott 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 181
Jack Thibault 85cc - 85CC 7-11 38T
Nolan Fleming 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 570
Nolan Fleming 65cc - 65CC 7-9 570
Nolan Fleming 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 570
Chandler Powell 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 9
Kyle Schmid Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 224
Kyle Schmid Open Beginner - Open Beginner 224
Keanan Lehtonen Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 125
Jadon Lehtonen Junior - Open Junior 828
Jadon Lehtonen SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 828
Jadon Lehtonen Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 828
John Mckenney Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 519
John Mckenney Vet - 25+ OPEN 519
Jonathan Bergeron 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 22J
Jonathan Bergeron 85cc - 85CC 7-11 22J
Gavin Forsbrey 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 111
Van Turcott 85cc - 85CC 12-16 228
Logan Burns Junior - 250 Junior 65
Leith Ness Junior - Open Junior 18
Leith Ness Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 18
Leith Ness Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 18
Leith Ness SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 18
Tripp Elder 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 12
Karol Kysiak Junior - Open Junior 25
Karol Kysiak Junior - 250 Junior 25
Rowan Malone Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 236
Rowan Malone SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 236
Cole Grover 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 33
Joshua Bonham Junior - Open Junior 23
Sophie Bonham Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 828
Joshua Bonham Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 23
Nicolas Noseworthy 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 122
Nicolas Noseworthy 50cc - 50CC 7-8 122
Nicolas Noseworthy 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 122
Daniel Faria Junior - Open Junior 428
Kaden Farrell 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 106
Albert Ritter 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 18
Roger Varacalli Vet - Vet 40 B 376
Ryan Isaac Junior - Open Junior 17
Ryan Isaac SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 17
Holden Twizell 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 595
Payton Morningstar Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 292
Payton Morningstar Pro - CASH CLASS 292
Noah Bright Junior - 250 Junior 919
Murray Bamber Vet - Vet 50 + 78
Wade Williams Vet - Vet 30 B 141
Wade Williams Vet - 25+ OPEN 141
Wade Williams Junior - 250 Junior 141
Quinton Schinkman Junior - Open Junior 92
Quinton Schinkman Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 92
Spencer Whittam SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 885
Joshua McKenna Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 77
Callum Schrader 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 22
Callum Schrader SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 22
Colton Egli Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 120
Jack Bertrand 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 63
Ty Lahtinen Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 192
Eli McQuaig 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 217
Bryson Snelgrove 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 29
Bryson Snelgrove 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 29
Jacob Parsons Junior - Open Junior 45
Jacob Parsons Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 45
Cathy Coulson Vet - Vet 40 B 571C
Mark Whiteford Junior - Open Junior 748
Landon Henderson 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 11
Cole Maxey 65cc - 65CC 10-11 244
Cole Maxey 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 244
Peyden Wilson 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 17
Grace Nelson 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 89
Caleb Clark 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 222
Mike Macko Vet - Vet 50 + 992
Tommy Thomson 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 980
Brody Prosser 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 734
Mitchell Prosser 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 821
Ethan Stevenson Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 418
Ethan Stevenson Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 418
charlie Thibault 65cc - 65CC 7-9 50T
Jack Thibault 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 38T
Dan Kelly Vet - Vet 30 B 7K
Dan Kelly Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 7K
Olivia Parker 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 425
Olivia Parker 50cc - 50CC 7-8 425
Daven Joyce 85cc - 85CC 12-16 58
mike marsh Vet - Vet 50 + 260
Zach Koncir Vet - 25+ OPEN 124
Zach Koncir Junior - Open Junior 124
Gabe Parker 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 236
Robert Scott Vet - Vet 30 B 410
Robert Scott Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 410
Frank McKenna Vet - Vet 50 + 777
Jim Sanford Vet - Vet 50 + 88
Jakob Greig Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 113
Alex Arato Junior - 250 Junior 171
Wyatt Boak SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 37
Branson Boak 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 1
TRACE STERCER 85cc - 85CC 7-11 276
TRACE STERCER 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 276
WYATT STERCER 85cc - 85CC 12-16 176
WYATT STERCER 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 176
rius reznik 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 42
rius reznik 65cc - 65CC 10-11 42
Nick van der Heiden Open Beginner - Open Beginner 666
Nick van der Heiden Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 666
Nick van der Heiden Junior - Open Junior 666
Samuel van der Heiden Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 570
Samuel van der Heiden Junior - Open Junior 570
Peter Somers STACYC - STACYC 618
Peter Somers 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 618
Peter Somers 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 618
Peter Somers Tyke - TYKE 618
Parker Chapple Tyke - TYKE 76
tyler seguin Vet - 25+ OPEN 122
Stu Faulds Vet - Vet 50 + 628
Ken Bland Vet - Vet 50 + 213
Grayson Kemp 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 800
Grayson Kemp 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 800
Carter Tremblay Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 459
Carter Tremblay Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 459
Carter Tremblay Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 459
Kaleb Hunt 65cc - 65CC 7-9 58
Kaleb Hunt 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 58
Erica Solmes Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 156
Erica Solmes Vet - 25+ OPEN 156
Erica Solmes Vet - Vet 30 B 156
hudson wirtanen 85cc - 85CC 7-11 830
Finn Wirtanen 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 102
Finn Wirtanen Tyke - TYKE 102
Emerson judge Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 228
Emerson judge 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 228
Spencer judge STACYC - STACYC 204
Spencer judge 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 204
mike judge Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 122J
mike judge Vet - Vet 30 B 122J
Merrick McGuire 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 130
Merrick McGuire 85cc - 85CC 7-11 130
Ethan Hillier 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 999
Rick Wilson Vet - Vet 50 + 19
James Ross Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 476
James Ross Vet - Vet 30 B 476
Cole Pranger 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 613
Cole Pranger SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 613
Seth Leadbeater Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 161
Mason Murdy 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 630
Brandon Rodwell Vet - Vet 30 B 416
Brandon Rodwell Vet - 25+ OPEN 416
Robert Kerr Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 252
Fred Newby Vet - Vet 40 B 415
Fred Newby Vet - Vet 50 + 415
Ryley Gauld 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 2
Ryley Gauld 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 2
Jake Gauld 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 107
Jake Gauld 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 107
Ryan Desat Vet - 25+ OPEN 810
Ryan Desat Vet - Vet 40 B 810
Ryan Desat Pro - CASH CLASS 810
Kayden Keller Junior - Open Junior 24
Kayden Keller Open Beginner - Open Beginner 24
Kayden Keller Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 24
Kayden Keller SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 24
Kayden Keller Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 24
Niyah Farrell Tyke - TYKE 10
seth Hughes Junior - 250 Junior 132
seth Hughes Junior - Open Junior 132
seth Hughes Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 132
Rob Van De Cappelle Vet - Vet 50 + 21
seth Hughes Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 132
Nicolaas de Regt 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 134
Kees de Regt 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 118
James Osmond Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 786
Holden Fairbairn 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 55
Scott Donkersgoed Vet - 25+ OPEN 22
Dimitri Dunn 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 3
Woody Haggerty Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 96
Woody Haggerty Junior - Open Junior 96
Nick Zoratti Junior - Open Junior 421
Nick Zoratti Junior - 250 Junior 421
Nick Zoratti Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 421
kelby fischer Vet - Vet 30 B 852
kelby fischer Vet - 25+ OPEN 852
kelby fischer Junior - Open Junior 852
Bradley Thompson Junior - Open Junior 911
Bradley Thompson Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 911
Bradley Thompson Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 911
Bradley Thompson Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 911
Bradley Thompson SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 911
Everett McDonald Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 273
Elliott McDonald 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 147
Dane Brittain 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 914
Dan Thomas Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 101
Dan Thomas Vet - 25+ OPEN 101
Thomas McGrath Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 338
Hayden Belan Tyke - TYKE 45
Hayden Belan 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 45
Carson Scott 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 181
Ryan Scott Vet - Vet 30 B 112
Andrew Brazier Open Beginner - Open Beginner 98
Andrew Brazier Junior - Open Junior 98
Lucas Culbert-Castelo 85cc - 85CC 7-11 39
Lucas Culbert-Castelo 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 39
bowen wirtanen 85cc - 85CC 7-11 104
bowen wirtanen 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 104
Mark Chayer Vet - Vet 50 + 14
Nixen Huber 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 191
Nixen Huber 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 191
Johnny Grant Vet - Vet 40 A 110
Ryan Desat Vet - Vet 30 B 810
Axel Yates 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 511
Kam Huber 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 555
Kam Huber 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 555
Thomas McGrath Open Beginner - Open Beginner 338
Victor Hiebert Open Beginner - Open Beginner 74
Colton Small 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 112
Dylan Van De Cappelle Vet - Vet 30 B 66
Jacob MacDonald Junior - Open Junior 182
Jacob MacDonald Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 182
Jacob MacDonald Open Beginner - Open Beginner 182
Jamieson MacDonald SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 161
Jamieson MacDonald 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 161
Jason Gratton Vet - Vet 30 B 24G
Shelby Bradley Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 87S
Shelby Bradley Open Beginner - Open Beginner 87
Jamie LeGris Vet - Vet 40 B 301
Austin LeGris Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 17
Kayla Welch Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 37
Kayla Welch Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 37
Weston Yates 50cc - 50CC 7-8 822
DAMIEN LOURENCO 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 17
Jonathon Arsenio Junior - Open Junior 18J
Cameron Watson 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 2
Rylan Foster Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 405
Rylan Foster Vet - 25+ OPEN 405
Rylan Foster Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 405
Rylan Foster Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 405
Rylan Foster Pro - CASH CLASS 405
Owen Lepp Junior - 250 Junior 257
Owen Lepp Junior - Open Junior 257
Mitch Wright Junior - 250 Junior 897
Mitch Wright Junior - Open Junior 897
Mitch Wright Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 897
Branden Shaw Junior - Open Junior 14
Branden Shaw Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 14
Branden Shaw SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 14
Lincoln Oar 65cc - 65CC 7-9 78
Landon Oar Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 94
Teegan Welch 65cc - 65CC 7-9 40
Teegan Welch 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 40
Teegan Welch 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 40
Teegan Welch 85cc - 85CC 7-11 40
Ryder Heacock Pro - CASH CLASS 991
Deklan Watson 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 2
Brody Mathews 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 629
Brody Mathews 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 629
Noah Walker-Kirkconnell 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 125
Piper James Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 4P
Piper James Open Beginner - Open Beginner 4P
Gavin Forsbrey SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 111
Gavin Forsbrey 85cc - 85CC 7-11 111
Matthew Cemovic Junior - 250 Junior 12C
Matthew Cemovic Junior - Open Junior 12C
Matthew Cemovic Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 12C
Jamieson MacDonald 85cc - 85CC 12-16 161
Dakota Cornwell Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 30
Dakota Cornwell Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 30
Travis Knoop Vet - 25+ OPEN 80
Travis Knoop Pro - CASH CLASS 80
Ryan Mott Junior - Open Junior 214
Ethan Stys 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 32
Grady Mansfield 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 750
Kara Mansfield Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 11
Kara Mansfield Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 11
Ryley Kelvin Junior - Open Junior 246
Dawson Marchand Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 516
Dylan Chatwood Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 92C
Tony Steadman Vet - Vet 50 + 3
Jake MacDonald 65cc - 65CC 10-11 361
Jake MacDonald 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 361
Jake MacDonald 85cc - 85CC 7-11 361
Jake MacDonald 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 361
Austin kukielka 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 99
Austin kukielka 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 99
Ryan Kukielka Vet - Vet 30 B 88R
Ryan Kukielka Vet - 25+ OPEN 88R
Luke Aubin 50cc - 50CC 7-8 228
Luke Aubin 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 228
Parker Balm 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 849
Ryan Balm 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 64
Travis Balm 50cc - 50CC 7-8 8
Travis Balm 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 8
Tom Andriopoulos Vet - Vet 30 B 212
Ezra Hughes 85cc - 85CC 12-16 847
Logan smith Junior - Open Junior 71
Morgan Smith SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 75
Jackson Dunning 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 50
Jade Bidinot Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 507
Paxton Phillips 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 723
Isabella Morgan Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 92
Isabella Morgan 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 92
Savannah Lance Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 610
Savannah Lance Open Beginner - Open Beginner 610
Dan Dubois Vet - Vet 40 B 99
Hannah Dubois Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 98
Hannah Dubois 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 98
Max Filipek Pro - CASH CLASS 55
Devin Rae Pro - CASH CLASS 719
Devin Rae Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 719
Josh Lacey Vet - Vet 30 B 322
nathan taylor Junior - Open Junior 198
Bobby Gravel 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 70
Bobby Gravel 85cc - 85CC 12-16 70
TYLER GRAVEL 85cc - 85CC 7-11 23
TYLER GRAVEL 65cc - 65CC 10-11 23
TYLER GRAVEL 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 23
Dominic Blunn Junior - Open Junior 41
Dominic Blunn Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 41
Cory Phillips Vet - Vet 30 B 331
Noah Larkin Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 716
Noah Larkin Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 716
Tristan Dares Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 25
Tristan Dares Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 25
Raelynn Russell Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 17
Ben Abray Vet - Vet 40 B 959
Ben Abray Vet - Vet 30 B 959
Raina Russell Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 94
Sebastian Schuster 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 90
Sebastian Schuster 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 90
Mikaël Savard Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 114
Mikaël Savard Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 114
Hayden Jameson Junior - 250 Junior 147
Hayden Jameson Junior - Open Junior 147
Hayden Jameson SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 147
Cooper Beaton 85cc - 85CC 7-11 11B
Casey Beaton Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 11B
Rowan Skacel 85cc - 85CC 7-11 177
Kyle Nemeth Junior - 250 Junior 268
Dustin Schmidt Junior - 250 Junior 800
Dustin Schmidt Junior - Open Junior 800
Dustin Schmidt Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 800
Dustin Schmidt SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 800
Dustin Schmidt Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 800
Dustin Schmidt Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 800
Jordan Vasilev SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 98V
Jordan Vasilev Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 98V
John Vasilev Open Beginner - Open Beginner 52V
John Vasilev Vet - Vet 50 + 52V
Jennah Farnell Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 315
Ethan Wilkinson Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 17W
Ethan Wilkinson SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 17W
Ethan Wilkinson Open Beginner - Open Beginner 17W
Chase Millar SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 549
Chase Millar Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 549
Cameron Fenton Pro - CASH CLASS 340
Cameron Fenton Vet - 25+ OPEN 340
Brent Harford Vet - Vet 30 B 888
Bentley Harford 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 20
Bentley Harford 85cc - 85CC 7-11 20
Brooklyn Harford Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 87B
Brooklyn Harford 85cc - 85CC 7-11 87B
Lucas Bokma 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 94
Greg General Vet - Vet 50 + 977
Steve Mitchell Vet - Vet 40 A 269
Devon Mitchell Junior - 250 Junior 468
Devon Mitchell Open Beginner - Open Beginner 468
Devon Mitchell SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 468
Devon Mitchell Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 468
Devon Mitchell Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 468
Ashton Burke Open Beginner - Open Beginner 30
Ashton Burke Junior - 250 Junior 30
Ashton Burke Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 30
Carder Clark Junior - Open Junior 699
Carder Clark Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 699
Brandon James Junior - 250 Junior 458
Brandon James Junior - Open Junior 458
Brandon James Vet - 25+ OPEN 458
Ella Stys 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 53
Samantha Ethier 50cc - 50CC 7-8 187
Samantha Ethier Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 187
Kira Henderson 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 353
Kira Henderson 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 353
Ben Mistelbacher Junior - 250 Junior 61
Erika Mistelbacher Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 261
Ben Mistelbacher Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 61
Ben Mistelbacher Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 61
Riley von Dungern 85cc - 85CC 7-11 15R
Carter von Dungern 65cc - 65CC 7-9 2C
Jacob Carney 85cc - 85CC 7-11 114
carson couture Junior - 250 Junior 814
carson couture Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 814
John Armstrong Junior - 250 Junior 681
John Armstrong Open Beginner - Open Beginner 681
John Armstrong Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 681
John Armstrong Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 681
John Armstrong Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 681
Nic Wallis Vet - Vet 50 + 67
Cooper Wallis 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 67
Cooper Wallis 85cc - 85CC 12-16 67
Brody Noblett Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 203
Brody Noblett SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 203
Cooper Housser 65cc - 65CC 10-11 215
Cooper Housser 85cc - 85CC 7-11 215
Jason Gratton Open Beginner - Open Beginner 24G
Scott VandeBorne Vet - 25+ OPEN 188
Kevin Sullivan Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 300
Wyatt Kerr Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 164
Wyatt Kerr Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 164
Wyatt Kerr Pro - CASH CLASS 164
Wyatt Kerr SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 164
Chloe Weisflock STACYC - STACYC 767
Daniel Scharien 85cc - 85CC 7-11 245
Luke Miles 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 601
Jack Miles 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 601
Jack Reid Junior - Open Junior 240
kayden macKie Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 818
Nathan Snelgrove 85cc - 85CC 7-11 158
Nathan Snelgrove 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 158
Scott Thomas Open Beginner - Open Beginner 118
cameron WACHTLER Junior - 250 Junior 139
cameron WACHTLER Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 139
Keegan Brown Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 95K
Keegan Brown Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 95K
Marcel Guenther Open Beginner - Open Beginner 36
Cooper Hicks Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 617
Cooper Hicks Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 617
Cooper Hicks Pro - CASH CLASS 618
Keagan Facciotti Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 323
Keagan Facciotti 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 10
Kamryn Facciotti Tyke - TYKE 44
Tim Bunn Vet - Vet 50 + 374B
Tim Bunn Vet - Vet 40 B 374B
John Collings Vet - Vet 40 B 521
Marco Pallante 85cc - 85CC 7-11 224
Andrew Korac Junior - Open Junior 147K
Andrew Korac Junior - 250 Junior 147K
Austin Jenkins STACYC - STACYC 117
PRESTON MASCIANGELO Pro - CASH CLASS 71
PRESTON MASCIANGELO Pro - CASH CLASS 71
Darcy Meredith Pro - CASH CLASS 570
Darcy Meredith Vet - 25+ OPEN 573
Amelia Matchett Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 42
Kyle King Pro - CASH CLASS 73
Carter Scharien 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 243
Jack Wright Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 211
Jack Wright Vet - 25+ OPEN 211
Thor Giesbrecht 85cc - 85CC 12-16 354
Dylan Biekx Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 20
Dylan Biekx Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 20
Garett Sales Junior - Open Junior 84
Ty Shemko Pro - CASH CLASS 107
Marco Pallante 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 224
Andrew Korac Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 147K
Kevin Sullivan Pro - CASH CLASS 300
Chase Millar Junior - Open Junior 549
Samantha Beamish Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 401
Samantha Beamish 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 401
Samantha Beamish 85cc - 85CC 12-16 401
Thor Giesbrecht 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 354
Jaxon Wilkinson Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 128
Jaxon Wilkinson SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 128
Ethan Wilkinson Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 997
Aidan Hodgson Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 181
Jacob Hodgson 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 35
Matt Murdy Vet - 25+ OPEN 830
Mackinley Murdy Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 730
Mackinley Murdy STACYC - STACYC 730
Shelby Rempel Junior - Open Junior 514
Shelby Rempel Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 514
Chris Spieran Vet - Vet 40 B 821
Chris Spieran Vet - Vet 30 B 821
Calvin Vanderzanden STACYC - STACYC 700
Travis Shewchyk Vet - Vet 50 + 770
Colin Vanderzanden STACYC - STACYC 121
Steve Simms Vet - Vet 30 B 738
Tim Stevens Vet - Vet 30 B 781
Colin Vanderzanden Tyke - TYKE 121
Colin Vanderzanden 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 121
Liam Jones 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 144
Bentley Thistlethwaite Vet - Vet 30 B 391
Bentley Thistlethwaite Vet - 25+ OPEN 391
Austin Burke 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 116
Gavin Masters 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 247
Cole Wilson Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 63
Travis Shewchyk Vet - Vet 40 B 770
Travis Shewchyk Open Beginner - Open Beginner 770
Travis Shewchyk Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 770
Travis Shewchyk Junior - 250 Junior 770
Mike Parliament Vet - Vet 40 A 462
David Waller Vet - Vet 30 B 167
David Waller Vet - Vet 40 B 167
David Waller Junior - Open Junior 67
Adam Smith Junior - 250 Junior 626
Adam Smith Junior - Open Junior 626
Grace Waller Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 15
Grace Waller 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 15
Grace Waller 50cc - 50CC 7-8 15
Grace Waller 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 15
Tristen Lennan Junior - Open Junior 12
Kyle McElroy Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 14M
Damon Winter 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 115
Hudson Ferguson 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 34
Jason Rockx Junior - 250 Junior 640
Liam O'Farrell Vet - 25+ OPEN 21L
Cruz Dougay 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 991
Cruz Dougay 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 991
Curtis Driscoll Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 42
Mason Snively 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 365
Spencer Deleye Junior - Open Junior 55
Spencer Deleye Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 55
Kyle Busby Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 98
Darcy Craig Vet - Vet 30 B 155
Darcy Craig Vet - Vet 40 A 155
Darcy Craig Vet - Vet 50 + 155
Brody Craig Junior - Open Junior 52
Brody Craig SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 52
Brody Craig Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 52
Cameron Busby Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 58
Marco Cannella Pro - CASH CLASS 46
Dawson McKinney Junior - 250 Junior 91
Austin Hernden Open Beginner - Open Beginner 475
Cody Dyck Open Beginner - Open Beginner 28
tyler kirby 85cc - 85CC 7-11 667
tyler kirby 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 667
Dana Barrett Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 970
Dana Barrett Open Beginner - Open Beginner 970
Dana Barrett Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 970
Ben Collins 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 182
Mia Barrett Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 971
Mia Barrett Open Beginner - Open Beginner 971
Mia Barrett Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 971
Bryan Harms Junior - Open Junior 116
Bryan Harms Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 116
Matt Stever Vet - Vet 40 A 15
Jonathan Lucas Tyke - TYKE 218
maddex nightingale 65cc - 65CC 7-9 144
maddex nightingale 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 144
Matt Stever Vet - Vet 30 B 15
Jason Burke Vet - 25+ OPEN 708
Alex Sarazin 65cc - 65CC 10-11 1
Alex Sarazin 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 1
Walker Murray Tyke - TYKE 80
Nathan Murray Junior - 250 Junior 89
Nathan Murray SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 89
Talan Hall Open Beginner - Open Beginner 50
Colton Allen 50cc - 50CC 7-8 227
Colton Allen 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 227A
Keith Murray Vet - Vet 30 B 89K
Josie Solmes STACYC - STACYC 501T
Tanner Ward Pro - CASH CLASS 84
Rylan Lavallee Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 180
Rylan Lavallee Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 180
Ben Alger Junior - Open Junior 77
Justin Adams Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 116
Justin Adams Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 116
Talan Hall SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 50
Kadin Hall 85cc - 85CC 7-11 85
Kadin Hall 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 85
billy turner Vet - 25+ OPEN 59
billy turner Vet - Vet 30 B 59
Jim Scott Vet - Vet 50 + 57
Tanner Scott Junior - 250 Junior 46
Tanner Scott Junior - Open Junior 46
Tanner Scott SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 46
Ryder McNabb Pro - CASH CLASS 18
Byron Coutts Vet - Vet 40 B 9
Byron Coutts Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 9
Byron Coutts Junior - Open Junior 9
Byron Coutts Junior - 250 Junior 9
Byron Coutts Open Beginner - Open Beginner 9
Dylan Rempel 85cc - 85CC 12-16 138
Dylan Rempel 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 138
Dylan Rempel SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 138
Kiana Kurtz 85cc - 85CC 12-16 94K
Kiana Kurtz 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 94K
Kiana Kurtz Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 94K
Kiana Kurtz Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 94K
Matthew Meszaros Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 999
Matthew Meszaros Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 999
Taylor Ciampichini Vet - 25+ OPEN 259
Taylor Ciampichini Pro - CASH CLASS 259
Donovan Rundle Vet - Vet 30 B 984
Donovan Rundle Open Beginner - Open Beginner 984
Antoine Poirier Junior - 250 Junior 298
Antoine Poirier SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 198
Antoine Poirier Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 198
William Poirier 50cc - 50CC 7-8 410
Easton Pattison 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 7
Kaleb Brown Tyke - TYKE 38
Landon MacDermid 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 199
Michael Galvis 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 83
Ty Nahrgang Open Beginner - Open Beginner 27
Ty Nahrgang Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 27
Ty Nahrgang Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 27
Evalina Simms Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 329
Casey Beaton 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 11B
Cameron Duke Junior - 250 Junior 511
Cameron Duke Junior - Open Junior 511
Cameron Duke Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 511
alex carreno Vet - Vet 30 B 58
alex carreno Junior - 250 Junior 58
Steven George 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 44
Corey Flood Vet - Vet 30 B 744
Kandreya Szusz Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 159
Chandler Powell 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 9
Chandler Powell 65cc - 65CC 7-9 9
Ryan Mucci Open Beginner - Open Beginner 231
joshua brown 85cc - 85CC 12-16 225
Marshal Weltin Pro - CASH CLASS 2
johnny kirby SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 668
johnny kirby Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 668
johnny kirby Junior - 250 Junior 668
Jaxon McNabb 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 16
Jaxon McNabb 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 16
Rylan McNabb 50cc - 50CC 7-8 23
Rylan McNabb 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 23
jonah guenther Junior - Open Junior 884
Jacob Webster Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 258
Jacob Webster Vet - 25+ OPEN 258
Victor Hiebert Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 74
Khyden Cormier-Onyalo 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 910
Khyden Cormier-Onyalo 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 910
Corey Flood Vet - 25+ OPEN 744
Corey Flood Junior - Open Junior 744
Bryan Hill Vet - Vet 50 + 687
Nycholas Burnside Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 313
Nycholas Burnside Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 313
Ross Malley Vet - Vet 40 B 396
Braden Malley Junior - Open Junior 395
Braden Malley Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 395
Jakob Malley SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 395
Jakob Malley Junior - 250 Junior 396
Taylor Athay Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 279
beckham reznik Open Beginner - Open Beginner 22R
Ryder Reinhart Junior - 250 Junior 323
Ryder Reinhart Junior - Open Junior 323
Keenan Peterson Pro - CASH CLASS 42
Ty Freeman Open Beginner - Open Beginner 26
Raffaele Biagi Junior - Open Junior 170
Raffaele Biagi Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 170
TIM carney Vet - Vet 50 + 149
Aly Ingram Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 313
Aly Ingram Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 313
Beckett Burke 50cc - 50CC 7-8 29
Ty Ingram Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 196
Ty Ingram Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 196
Bryson Burke 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 21
Ty Ingram Junior - Open Junior 169
Ty Ingram SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 196
Nick Leblanc Junior - Open Junior 95
Paul Karlhuber Vet - Vet 30 B 29
Paul Karlhuber Vet - Vet 40 B 29
Corey Flood Junior - 250 Junior 744
Kyle Vigar Junior - 250 Junior 194
Kyle Vigar Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 194
Kyle Vigar Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 194
Kyle Vigar Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 194
Justin Parnell Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 186
Justin Parnell Pro - CASH CLASS 186
Justin Parnell Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 186
Justin Parnell Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 186
Tyler Booy 85cc - 85CC 7-11 171
Tyler Booy 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 171
Wyatt Holt 50cc - 50CC 7-8 177
Brenner Lammens 85cc - 85CC 7-11 113
Brenner Lammens 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 113
Thomas Blamauer Open Beginner - Open Beginner 5
Darcy Boudreau Vet - Vet 30 B 111
Darcy Boudreau Vet - Vet 40 B 111
Darcy Boudreau Vet - 25+ OPEN 111
Mack Boudreau Junior - Open Junior 20
Mack Boudreau Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 2
Mack Boudreau Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 2
Mack Boudreau SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 2
Bruce Moffatt Vet - Vet 50 + 45
Bruce Moffatt Vet - Vet 40 A 45
Ben LeClair Junior - Open Junior 54
Jacob Carney 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 114
Michael Disimino Vet - Vet 50 + 316
Michael Disimino Vet - 25+ OPEN 316
Owen Smith 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 13
Ryan Derry Pro - CASH CLASS 26
Owen Smith 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 13
Lacey Burkitt Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 15B
Steve Shore Vet - 25+ OPEN 138
Dylan wright Pro - CASH CLASS 9
Jason Burke Pro - CASH CLASS 708
Beckett Burke 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 29
Shawn Maffenbeier Pro - CASH CLASS 3
Tyler Shewchyk Pro - CASH CLASS 59
chris culbert-castelo Junior - Open Junior 263
Damon Luksys Vet - 25+ OPEN 45D
Damon Luksys Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 45
Abbie Jackson Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 49
Jeff Maxwell Vet - Vet 50 + 77
Tyler Thomas Open Beginner - Open Beginner 234
Rick Wilson Vet - Vet 50 + 151
Hayden Guenther Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 172
Cale Callan Junior - Open Junior 433
Ryker Magro Tyke - TYKE 97
Tristan Welch STACYC - STACYC 345
Derek Hamm Pro - CASH CLASS 53
Chloe Poncia-Myre Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 670
Brayden Melick 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 254
Brayden Melick 85cc - 85CC 7-11 254
Wyatt Handlsperger 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 928
HOLTON Graham Open Beginner - Open Beginner 415
Riley Lalonde 50cc - 50CC 7-8 602
Neil Cunningham Vet - Vet 40 B 514
Neil Cunningham Vet - Vet 50 + 514
Ryan Cunningham Junior - 250 Junior 798
Ryan Cunningham Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 798
Ryan Cunningham Junior - Open Junior 798
Kohen Laberge Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 17
Daxton Brulotte 50cc - 50CC 7-8 69
Daxton Brulotte 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 69
Daxton Brulotte 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 69
Bill Wallin Vet - Vet 50 + 95
Quinn Amyotte Pro - CASH CLASS 19
Bill Wallin Vet - Vet 40 A 95
Joe Sylvester Vet - Vet 50 + 719
Brett Cormier Vet - Vet 40 A 99C
Brett Cormier Vet - 25+ OPEN 99C
Liam Merrick 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 11
KEITH BOKLA Vet - Vet 30 B 23
KEITH BOKLA Vet - 25+ OPEN 23
Aleksis VanWieren Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 5
George McGuire STACYC - STACYC 131
Brock Husak Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 724
Joe Sylvester Vet - Vet 30 B 719
Brett Husak Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 413
Mateo DePonte 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 249
Mateo DePonte 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 249
Mateo DePonte 65cc - 65CC 10-11 249
Ryden Taylor-Booker 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 17T
Ryden Taylor-Booker 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 17T
Nolan Taylor-Booker 85cc - 85CC 12-16 17
Nolan Taylor-Booker 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 17
Landon Miles Open Beginner - Open Beginner 916
Ryan Miles Tyke - TYKE 804
Peter Colvin 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 777
Daven Joyce 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 58
Gary Michael Vet - Vet 40 A 234
Gary Michael Vet - Vet 30 B 234
Gary Michael Vet - 25+ OPEN 234
Hunter Bandiera 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 101
Leah Wallis Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 67
Coulton Hall Junior - 250 Junior 695
Coulton Hall Junior - Open Junior 695
Harrison Cooper 65cc - 65CC 10-11 99
Harrison Cooper 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 99
Nicholas Lemire 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 831
Nicholas Lemire SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 831
Joshua Lemire Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 137
jonah guenther Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 884
Peter McPhail Vet - Vet 40 B 422
Benjamin McPhail 85cc - 85CC 7-11 589
Gracyn McPhail Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 117
Angus Nicholson 85cc - 85CC 7-11 555
Cameron Foley-Watson Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 23
Cameron Foley-Watson Junior - Open Junior 32
Logan Robbs 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 821
Logan Robbs 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 821
Wesley McAinsh Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 8
Julia Seedhouse Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 316
Cameron Mead Pro - CASH CLASS 57
Cameron Mead Vet - 25+ OPEN 51
trevor hough Open Beginner - Open Beginner 450
RORY CLARKE Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 121
Ellianna Holliday STACYC - STACYC 100
Ben Kolman Junior - 250 Junior 140
Ben Kolman Junior - Open Junior 140
Jacob Kolman Junior - 250 Junior 146
Jacob Kolman Junior - Open Junior 146
Ezra Powell STACYC - STACYC 9
jesse morgan Pro - CASH CLASS 888M
Zach Chauvin SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 88
Zach Chauvin Junior - 250 Junior 488
Emmett Gliddon 85cc - 85CC 7-11 30
Emmett Gliddon 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 30
Todd Smeaton Vet - 25+ OPEN 204
Owen Pomeroy 65cc - 65CC 7-9 68
Owen Pomeroy 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 68
Nicholas Watson 50cc - 50CC 7-8 124
Wesley McAinsh SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 8
Wesley McAinsh 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 8
Wesley French Open Beginner - Open Beginner 511F
Rowan Skacel 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 177
Dan Kelly Vet - 25+ OPEN 7K
Caleb Vankoughnett 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 3
Samson McDonald Open Beginner - Open Beginner 10
Jacob Mckie Junior - Open Junior 19
Jacob Mckie Junior - 250 Junior 19
Ryder De Angelis 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 827
Ryder De Angelis 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 827
Mateo DePonte 85cc - 85CC 7-11 249
Mateo DePonte 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 249
Zachary Phifer 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 5
Tavin Krutop 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 737
Tavin Krutop SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 737
Ty Loeman 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 773
jesse morgan Vet - 25+ OPEN 888M
kai saarela Junior - Open Junior 14K
kai saarela Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 14K
Colt Hobbs 65cc - 65CC 10-11 119
Colt Hobbs 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 119
Colt Hobbs 85cc - 85CC 7-11 119
Cole Tucker Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 117
Christian Plasse SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 81
Christian Plasse Junior - 250 Junior 81
Christian Plasse Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 81
Andrey Kostin Vet - Vet 40 A 403
Andrey Kostin Open Beginner - Open Beginner 403
Mark Hurst Vet - Vet 40 A 41
Jack Hurst SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 192
Jack Hurst Open Beginner - Open Beginner 192
Evan Stewart Junior - 250 Junior 5
Evan Stewart Junior - Open Junior 5
Evan Stewart Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 95
Evan Stewart Open Beginner - Open Beginner 995
Evan Stewart 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 95
Evan Stewart SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 95
Evan Stewart Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 95
Wyatt Prior Open Beginner - Open Beginner 115
Wyatt Prior Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 115
Jonah Mas 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 303
Danny garey Pro - CASH CLASS 302
RORY CLARKE Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 121
RORY CLARKE Pro - CASH CLASS 121
RORY CLARKE Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 121
RORY CLARKE Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 121
Blayde Lachance Open Beginner - Open Beginner 822
Nick Jones Pro - CASH CLASS 461
Sophie Bonham Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 828
Kaleb Brown Tyke - TYKE 38
Dee Waite Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 111
Triston Loeman Junior - Open Junior 772
Triston Loeman Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 772
Triston Loeman Junior - 250 Junior 772
Triston Loeman Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 772
Kieran McCullough 85cc - 85CC 7-11 24
Michael Disimino Vet - Vet 40 A 316
Ashton Durie Junior - Open Junior 57
Ashton Durie Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 57
Cameron Durie Junior - Open Junior 56A
Jamie McCoy Vet - Vet 30 B 337
Russell Morin 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 914
Kevin Machan Vet - Vet 40 B 246
Kevin Machan Vet - Vet 30 B 246
Ty Ingram Open Beginner - Open Beginner 196
Branden Feijo Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 444
Ryan Kukielka Junior - Open Junior 88R
Alex Prince Vet - Vet 30 B 222
Alex Prince Junior - Open Junior 222
Carter Hamilton Open Beginner - Open Beginner 575
Doug Draper Vet - Vet 40 B 202
Daniel Faria Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 428
Eli Smeaton STACYC - STACYC 3
Hunter Barrette 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 222
Noah Wilson 85cc - 85CC 7-11 171W
Scott Hough Pro - CASH CLASS 250
Scott Hough Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 250
joshua brown 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 225
Jacob Drapotoy Junior - Open Junior 10
Keegan Brown Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 95K
Carson Ballance Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 77
Owen Peca 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 820
Owen Peca 65cc - 65CC 7-9 820
Emmett Webber 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 709
Tommy Kingsley 50cc - 50CC 7-8 137
jeremie lanthier Vet - 25+ OPEN 161
Myles Ferguson 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 288
Brynlee McCoy Tyke - TYKE 143
Tyler Trenton Open Beginner - Open Beginner 11
Samson McDonald SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 10
Hannah Sanford Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 24
Tyler Trenton Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 11
Nick Leblanc Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 95A
Jonathon Arsenio Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 18J
Wyatt Handlsperger Tyke - TYKE 928
Matthew von Dungern Vet - Vet 30 B 83
Hayden Halstead Pro - CASH CLASS 30
Hayden Halstead Vet - 25+ OPEN 30
Tommy Kingsley 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 137
Cody Meatherall 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 109
Deklan Watson 65cc - 65CC 10-11 2
Brayden McCoy STACYC - STACYC 858
Hunter Arnott Junior - 250 Junior 16
Justin Allard Jr. 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 911
Kieffer Russell Open Beginner - Open Beginner 49
Melissa Wagar Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 22
Jason Mott Vet - Vet 40 B 89
Mack McKinnon Tyke - TYKE 26
SHAUN MCGIBNEY Vet - Vet 40 A 783
SHAUN MCGIBNEY Vet - Vet 30 B 783
Malia GARANT Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 4
Jonathan Paquette Tyke - TYKE 49
Jonathan Paquette 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 49
Levi McGibney 85cc - 85CC 7-11 825
Levi McGibney 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 825
Stella MCGIBNEY Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 113
Stella MCGIBNEY Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 113
Levi McGibney Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 825
Samantha Crepin Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 12
Samantha Crepin Open Beginner - Open Beginner 13
Evan Robinson STACYC - STACYC 21
Simon Guadagno Vet - Vet 30 B 2
Alek Guadagno 65cc - 65CC 7-9 37
Alek Guadagno 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 37
Alek Guadagno 85cc - 85CC 7-11 27
Izack Guadagno Junior - 250 Junior 312
Izack Guadagno Junior - Open Junior 312
Izack Guadagno SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 312
Dakota Cornwell 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 30A
Jacob Mckie Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 19
Parker Crook 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 82
David Crepin Vet - Vet 40 B 56
David Crepin Vet - Vet 50 + 56
Jacob Henkel Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 34
Jacob Henkel Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 34
Jake Coulter Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 508
Cameron Foley-Watson Open Beginner - Open Beginner 23
Cameron Foley-Watson SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 23
Atticus Bennett 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 100
Atticus Bennett 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 100
Rick Collins Vet - Vet 40 B 181
Rick Collins Vet - Vet 30 B 181
Andrew Lemay Open Beginner - Open Beginner 95
Chloe Webster Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 519
mike judge Vet - 25+ OPEN 122J
Shayne Driscoll Open Beginner - Open Beginner 292
Kyle Jones Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 381
Cruze Matthews 65cc - 65CC 7-9 12
Cruze Matthews 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 12
Tom Seliga Vet - Vet 50 + 52
Matt Sarracini Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 823
Branden Feijo Vet - 25+ OPEN 444
Nick Giles Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 67
Peter McPhail Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 422
Gavin Sanford 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 3X
Keith Murray Vet - Vet 40 B 89K
Emmett Duprau Open Beginner - Open Beginner 187
Emmett Duprau Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 187
Mats Baribeau Vet - Vet 30 B 510
Mats Baribeau Open Beginner - Open Beginner 510
Benjamin McPhail Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 589
Parker Crook 50cc - 50CC 7-8 82
Bill Nightingale Vet - Vet 40 B 421
Bill Nightingale Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 421
Ben LeClair Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 54
Mark Whiteford Vet - Vet 30 B 748
Lucas Pazitka 85cc - 85CC 7-11 88
Lucas Pazitka 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 88
Gracyn McPhail Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 117
brandon gourlay Pro - CASH CLASS 327
brandon gourlay Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 327
Deklan Watson 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 2
Jeffery MacLeod Vet - Vet 50 + 757
lane bowes 50cc - 50CC 7-8 77
lane bowes 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 77
Ezra Hughes 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 847
Cindy Trudel Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 818T
Cindy Trudel Vet - Vet 40 B 818T
Kai Wilson Tyke - TYKE 117
Kaleb Wilson Tyke - TYKE 171
Owen Lepp Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 257
Zander Stever 85cc - 85CC 7-11 115
Zander Stever 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 115
Luca Giampaolo Junior - 250 Junior 444
Luca Giampaolo Junior - Open Junior 444
Luca Giampaolo Open Beginner - Open Beginner 44
Luca Giampaolo Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 444
Luca Giampaolo SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 444
Laney Stever Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 71
Laney Stever Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 71
Jacey Stever Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 7
Jacey Stever 65cc - 65CC 7-9 71
Nick Jovanovic 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 501
Taylor Broadhurst Junior - 250 Junior 815
Taylor Broadhurst Junior - Open Junior 815
Drew McCullough Vet - Vet 40 B 272
Keenan Peterson Pro - CASH CLASS 42
Luka Jovanovic 50cc - 50CC 7-8 501
Kaes Knights Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 550
james gourlay Vet - Vet 40 B 477
Derek Powell Junior - 250 Junior 522
Derek Powell Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 522
Jamie Powell Pro - CASH CLASS 24
Grace Waller Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 15
MJ Draper Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 48
Raj Aswal Vet - Vet 30 B 129
Cody MacLeod SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 357
Cody MacLeod 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 357
Darian Sanayei Pro - CASH CLASS 157
Logan MacLeod 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 257
Raj Aswal Vet - 25+ OPEN 129
Nolan Taylor-Booker 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 17
Nolan Taylor-Booker 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 17A
Justin Allard Vet - Vet 40 B 911
Justin Allard Open Beginner - Open Beginner 911
Craig Farmer Junior - Open Junior 481
Maxime Brazeau Open Beginner - Open Beginner 662
Cale Callan Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 433
Luka Jovanovic 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 501A
Jake Maxey Vet - Vet 40 B 7
Malcolm McKinnon Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 64
Dean McKinnon Junior - 250 Junior 680
Rory McKinnon Open Beginner - Open Beginner 445
Michael McKinnon Vet - Vet 40 B 18
Emmett Zylstra Tyke - TYKE 28
Bentley Burke 65cc - 65CC 7-9 34
Kyle Burke Vet - Vet 30 B 199
Joe Smith Open Beginner - Open Beginner 110
Liam Hamilton Open Beginner - Open Beginner 487
Grace Graham Open Beginner - Open Beginner 1
Jami Swinson Open Beginner - Open Beginner 100
Jolie Jennings Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 386
Jolie Jennings Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 386
Gavin Dorgelo Junior - Open Junior 303
Gavin Dorgelo Junior - 250 Junior 303
Gavin Dorgelo SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 303
Justin Alexander Open Beginner - Open Beginner 123
Jenesis Santos Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 508
Heather Conway Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 451
Ricky Conway Vet - Vet 30 B 451
Ricky Conway Junior - 250 Junior 451
Ricky Conway Junior - Open Junior 451
Evan Gibbs Open Beginner - Open Beginner 816
Evan Gibbs SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 816
Johnathan Glaves Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 513
Johnathan Glaves Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 513
Owen Gibbs Open Beginner - Open Beginner 363
Connor Etches 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 327
matt koricina Vet - Vet 30 B 993
Nathan Fraser Junior - 250 Junior 21
Nathan Fraser Junior - Open Junior 21
Ella Stys Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 53
Dawson Marchand Open Beginner - Open Beginner 516
Megan Bedard Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 220
Walker Murray STACYC - STACYC 80
Brandon Raes Junior - 250 Junior 181
Brandon Raes Junior - Open Junior 181
Kody Gontarde Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 7A
Brooke Maxey STACYC - STACYC 244
Nick van der Heiden Vet - Vet 30 B 666
Bentley Thistlethwaite Vet - Vet 40 B 391
Eric Melia Junior - Open Junior 127
Eric Melia Open Beginner - Open Beginner 127
Emmett Webber Open Beginner - Open Beginner 709
Chad Adams Vet - Vet 40 B 829
Chad Adams Vet - Vet 30 B 829
Carter Hamilton Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 575
Maguire Uruski 85cc - 85CC 12-16 995
Maguire Uruski 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 995
Maguire Uruski Junior - 250 Junior 995
Nash McMurren 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 111
Nash McMurren 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 111
Jacob Weston Junior - 250 Junior 238
Jacob Weston Junior - Open Junior 238
Holden Gingerich-Kunkel 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 120
Holden Gingerich-Kunkel Tyke - TYKE 120
Liam Hamilton 85cc - 85CC 12-16 487
Crayden Dillon 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 96
Crayden Dillon SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 96
Mason Lange 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 28
Jackson Leblanc 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 54
Jackson Leblanc 85cc - 85CC 12-16 54
Aaron Henry Junior - Open Junior 216
Noah Jones Junior - Open Junior 199
Noah Jones SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 199
Jack Gelinas 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 680
Ryder De Angelis Tyke - TYKE 827
Rob McPherson Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 666
LeNeysa McPherson Vet - Vet 40 B 6
Brandon McCurdy Open Beginner - Open Beginner 88
LeNeysa McPherson Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 6
Rob McPherson Vet - Vet 40 B 666
Walker Reynolds 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 81
Jesse Walton Open Beginner - Open Beginner 103
Thomas Munro SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 667
Thomas Munro Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 667
Justin Allard Vet - Vet 40 B 911
Mitchel Halsey Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 718
Mitchel Halsey Junior - Open Junior 718
Nick Henderson Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 660
Jeff Maxwell Vet - Vet 40 B 77
Jack Gelinas 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 680
Seamus MacDonald Open Beginner - Open Beginner 519
Zack Gosselin Vet - 25+ OPEN 753
cruz wood 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 5
cruz wood 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 5
Owen Lepp Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 257
Scott Hough Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 250
Will Silver 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 122S
James Ross Open Beginner - Open Beginner 476
Gary Michael Vet - Vet 40 B 234
Derek Boniface Vet - Vet 40 B 75
Derek Boniface Vet - Vet 30 B 75
Brady Wakeham 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 528
Cole Hartman Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 167
Cole Hartman Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 167
Cole Hartman Pro - CASH CLASS 167
Kosten Hebb 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 10
Samuel Butler Junior - Open Junior 223
Brian Van Goethem Vet - Vet 40 B 46
Eric Habel Vet - Vet 40 B 811
Eric Habel Vet - Vet 30 B 811
Will Silver 50cc - 50CC 7-8 122S
Ryan Pagniello Open Beginner - Open Beginner 54
olivia pazitka 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 80
olivia pazitka STACYC - STACYC 8
Ty Nahrgang Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 27
Cassandra Somers Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 242
Cassandra Somers Open Beginner - Open Beginner 242
Cole Angevine Vet - Vet 30 B 209
Cole Angevine Junior - Open Junior 209
Jake Alton 85cc - 85CC 12-16 31
Jake Alton 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 31
Chris Bruno Vet - Vet 50 + 557
Chris Bruno Vet - Vet 40 B 557
Chris Bruno Vet - Vet 30 B 557
Madyson Stowe Tyke - TYKE 7
Chris Spieran Open Beginner - Open Beginner 821
Alexander Faw-Schwarz 85cc - 85CC 12-16 999
Jason Baird Vet - Vet 40 B 395
Jason Baird Vet - Vet 50 + 395
Tyler Armstrong Open Beginner - Open Beginner 545
Justin Burge Junior - 250 Junior 191
Justin Burge Junior - Open Junior 191
Adam Riedel Open Beginner - Open Beginner 214
Adam Riedel Vet - Vet 30 B 214
Sylvain Brodeur Vet - Vet 50 + 147
Shea O'Hanlon 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 951
Cole Tucker SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 117
Tyler allen Vet - 25+ OPEN 221
Josh Bryan Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 17
Zach Chauvin Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 88
Nixen Huber 50cc - 50CC 7-8 191
Ryan Lockhart Vet - 25+ OPEN 101N
Devin Train Vet - Vet 30 B 208
Spencer Whittam Open Beginner - Open Beginner 885
Noah Bright Junior - Open Junior 919
Jack Reid Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 240
Travis Sanford Open Beginner - Open Beginner 104
Malcolm Farris SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 906
Malcolm Farris Junior - 250 Junior 906
Josh Racknor Vet - 25+ OPEN 184
Malcolm Farris Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 906
Malcolm Farris STACYC - STACYC 906
Mélanie Harvey Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 198
Luke Rahm Vet - 25+ OPEN 255
Damien Van Damme Junior - 250 Junior 821
Damien Van Damme Junior - Open Junior 821
Damien Van Damme Open Beginner - Open Beginner 82
Jeremy Grisdale Junior - 250 Junior 138
Walker Wylie 85cc - 85CC 7-11 718
Bowynn Rivett STACYC - STACYC 14
Ayden George/Filipek 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 800
Kennedy Wigfield Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 347
Kennedy Wigfield Open Beginner - Open Beginner 347
Joshua Lemire Pro - CASH CLASS 137
Ty Searle Vet - Vet 30 B 220
Cody Collison Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 12
Austin Saraiva Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 573
Keith Pazitka Vet - Vet 40 B 880
Michael Galvis 65cc - 65CC 7-9 83
olivia pazitka Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 80
Dawson McKinney Junior - Open Junior 91
Gage Robb 50cc - 50CC 7-8 73
Gage Robb 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 73
Corey Farrish 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 263
Logan Russell 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 85
Tyler Armstrong Junior - Open Junior 545
Nolan Pruesse Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 78
Matthew Van Wyk Open Beginner - Open Beginner 3
Hayden Belan STACYC - STACYC 45
LUIS ROBAINA Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 11
Mats Baribeau Vet - Vet 30 B 510
Mats Baribeau Open Beginner - Open Beginner 510
Talon Medaglia 65cc - 65CC 7-9 15TM
Kolten Pieters Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 102
Rick Wilson Vet - Vet 40 B 19
Rick Larche Vet - Vet 50 + 317
Jimmi Morris Junior - Open Junior 719
Dallas Marshall 65cc - 65CC 7-9 717
Travis Roberts Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 810
Luke Nicholson Junior - Open Junior 386
Tyler allen Vet - Vet 30 B 221
Karol Kysiak Vet - Vet 40 B 25
Eric Crouse Vet - Vet 50 + 115
Steven George SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 44
Todd Kendel Vet - Vet 40 B 918
Todd Kendel Vet - Vet 50 + 918
Tyler Greenlaw Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 107
Tyler Greenlaw Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 107
Tyler Greenlaw Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 107
Tyler Greenlaw Pro - CASH CLASS 106
Tyler Major Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 514
Tyler Major Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 514
Tyler Major Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 514
Sean Balkos Junior - Open Junior 11
Cooper Larche Pro - CASH CLASS 58C
Cooper Larche Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 58C
Brendan Mckee Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 991
Brendan Mckee Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 991
Ethan Mckee Junior - 250 Junior 111
Ethan Mckee Junior - Open Junior 111
Kieffer Russell Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 49
Noah Jones Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 199
Cooper Larche Vet - 25+ OPEN 58C
Glen Sauder Vet - Vet 30 B 195
Eve Brodeur Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 72
Cale Callan Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 433
Kyle Springman Vet - 25+ OPEN 621
Kyle Springman Pro - CASH CLASS 621
George McGuire 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 131
Josh Mann Pro - CASH CLASS 295
Marc-Olivier Giguere Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 122
Travis Ferguson Vet - Vet 40 B 114
Travis Ferguson Vet - Vet 30 B 114
Charles Charlton Junior - 250 Junior 574
Charles Charlton Junior - Open Junior 574
Michael McGill Vet - Vet 50 + 935
Michael McGill Vet - Vet 40 B 935
Nicholas Osnach Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 31
Nicholas Osnach Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 31
Fomin Mark 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 185
Fomin Mark 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 185
Cooper Hicks Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 617
Spencer Williams Open Beginner - Open Beginner 640
Kylie Moodie Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 86
Colby Older Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 441
eric cummings Open Beginner - Open Beginner 76
eric cummings Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 76
Hayden Guenther SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 172
Dustin Schmidt Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 800
Steven Voisin Open Beginner - Open Beginner 19
trevor hough Open Beginner - Open Beginner 450
Jacob Henkel Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 34
Dan Walters Vet - Vet 40 B 69
Mitch Tyler Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 54
Ryan Mucci Open Beginner - Open Beginner 231
Ryan Mucci Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 231
Brad Gauthier Junior - 250 Junior 100
Brad Gauthier Vet - Vet 30 B 100
Rory Vadnais Open Beginner - Open Beginner 515
Dakota Donaldson Open Beginner - Open Beginner 222
Sadie Gibson Tyke - TYKE 2
Hunter Gibson Tyke - TYKE 39
LUIS ROBAINA Vet - 25+ OPEN 11
Dallas Ruff-robertson Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 385
Dallas Ruff-robertson Vet - 25+ OPEN 385
Ryker Magro 50cc - 50CC 7-8 97
Ryker Magro 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 97
Dan Tricco Vet - Vet 40 B 26
Dan Tricco Vet - Vet 50 + 26
Josh Fysh Open Beginner - Open Beginner 81
Brody Wright STACYC - STACYC 315
Brody Wright Tyke - TYKE 315
Dan Walters Vet - Vet 50 + 69
penelope turner 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 752
jonah guenther Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 883
jonah guenther Junior - Open Junior 883
Blake Lengyell Open Beginner - Open Beginner 182B
Blake Lengyell Junior - Open Junior 182B
Blythe Latimer Tyke - TYKE 858
Evan Saarits Vet - Vet 30 B 240
Paisley Crossley Tyke - TYKE 88
Brooke Crossley Tyke - TYKE 14
Ryan FRIESEN 85cc - 85CC 12-16 808
Ryan FRIESEN 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 808
Lyndon Orbanski 85cc - 85CC 7-11 84
Lyndon Orbanski 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 84
Bailey Orbanski Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 28
Owen Bowerman Junior - 250 Junior 231
Owen Bowerman Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 31
Keegan Frederikse Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 26
Keegan Frederikse Junior - Open Junior 26
Carter Van Horsigh 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 740
Carter Van Horsigh 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 740
Drew Moran Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 19
Drew Moran Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 19
Drew Moran 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 119
Carson Hayter 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 99
Jaxon James Tyke - TYKE 27
Jaxon James STACYC - STACYC 27
Blake Taylor Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 211
Blake Taylor Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 211
derek borth Junior - 250 Junior 117
derek borth Junior - Open Junior 117
Griffin Dietrich Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 29
Alissa Harkin Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 29
Alissa Harkin Open Beginner - Open Beginner 21
Patrick Cameron Vet - Vet 40 B 235
Patrick Cameron Vet - Vet 50 + 235
Liam Hamilton 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 487
Emmett Webber 85cc - 85CC 7-11 709
Raj Aswal Vet - Vet 30 B 129
Brantley Hobbs 65cc - 65CC 7-9 522
Leah Bandiera Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 118
Paul Sprentz Vet - Vet 50 + 191
Paul Sprentz Vet - Vet 40 B 191
Sophia Huillery Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 21
Sophia Huillery Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 21
Deven Arseneau 65cc - 65CC 7-9 660
Deven Arseneau 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 660
Landon Miles 50cc - 50CC 7-8 916
Landon Miles 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 916
Ryan Miles 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 804
Ryan Miles Tyke - TYKE 804
Ryan Miles 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 804
Ryan Miles Tyke - TYKE 804
Landon Miles 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 916
Landon Miles 50cc - 50CC 7-8 916
Meston Lockhart 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 101M
Meston Lockhart 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 101M
David Francey 65cc - 65CC 10-11 329
Connor Lacourse Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 375
Tyler Gravel 50cc - 50CC 7-8 745
Tyler Gravel 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 745
Chris Bewley Vet - Vet 40 B 84
Chris Bewley Vet - Vet 50 + 84
Dan Kraft Vet - Vet 30 B 314
Vincent Fortin Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 28
Ben Osmond SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 68
Paul Cameron Vet - Vet 40 B 414
Paul Cameron Vet - Vet 50 + 414
Brad Gauthier Open Beginner - Open Beginner 100A
devon carrow SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 29
devon carrow Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 28
Bruce Moffatt Vet - Vet 40 B 45
Grace Graham Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 1
William Gauthier 65cc - 65CC 10-11 346
William Gauthier 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 346
Ashton Babineau STACYC - STACYC 527
Tyler Doan Junior - Open Junior 65T
Matthew Doan Open Beginner - Open Beginner 32
William Verseghy Open Beginner - Open Beginner 77
William Verseghy SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 77
Kyle Busby Junior - 250 Junior 98
Kyle Busby Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 98
Tyler Doan Junior - 250 Junior 65T
Matthew Doan SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 32
Matthew Doan Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 32
Cameron Watson SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 2A
Avienda Glazer Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 56
jacob tarso Tyke - TYKE 100
Ani Ferguson Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 3
Mya Cochrane Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 948
Tyler Thomas Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 234
Oriana Fraser Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 10
Oriana Fraser Junior - 250 Junior 49
kaitlyn moxley 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 92
Ryder Rusyn 85cc - 85CC 12-16 35
Ken Gilmour Vet - Vet 50 + 759
Ken Gilmour Vet - Vet 40 A 759
Brooklyn Hayward Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 140
Justin Theberge Open Beginner - Open Beginner 716
Justin Theberge Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 715
Sam Matthews Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 133
Sam Matthews Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 133
Cory Phillips Junior - Open Junior 331
Mason Besharah 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 89
David Francey 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 329
Tucker VanFleet 65cc - 65CC 7-9 706
Tucker VanFleet 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 706
Colton Egli Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 120
Aly Ingram Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 313
Scott Hough Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 250
olivia pazitka Tyke - TYKE 80A
Hunter graham STACYC - STACYC 327
Neil Power Open Beginner - Open Beginner 251
Neil Power Vet - 25+ OPEN 251
Connor Hurst Open Beginner - Open Beginner 697
Mitch Tyler Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 54
Brantley Hobbs 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 522
Colt Hobbs 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 119
Charles Mark Junior - 250 Junior 904
Bryson Burke 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 21
Campbell Searle Open Beginner - Open Beginner 44A
Charles Mark Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 904
Embert Berkers Vet - Vet 50 + 724
Embert Berkers Vet - Vet 40 B 724
Kaz Robichaud 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 18
Ryden Gifford Tyke - TYKE 9
Kai Robichaud Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 2
Presley Moore 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 336
Presley Moore 65cc - 65CC 10-11 336
Gavin Snider 85cc - 85CC 7-11 190
Gavin Snider 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 190
Gavin Snider 85cc - 85CC 7-11 190
Gavin Snider 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 190
Robb Hewitt Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 57
Ryan Robertson Open Beginner - Open Beginner 266
Todd Smeaton Vet - Vet 30 B 204
Preston Harvey 85cc - 85CC 7-11 116
Preston Harvey 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 116
Jesse Martin 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 139
Jesse Martin SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 139
Bobby Gravel SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 70
Brandy Bate Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 216
Ryan Goodbrand Vet - Vet 40 B 928
CARSON PAISLEY 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 27
Hayden Crego 85cc - 85CC 12-16 118
jacob tarso STACYC - STACYC 100A
Emmett Deevy STACYC - STACYC 1
Mateo DePonte 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 249
Mateo DePonte 65cc - 65CC 10-11 249
Mateo DePonte 85cc - 85CC 7-11 249
Henry Lafontaine 85cc - 85CC 7-11 236
Bentley Burke 65cc - 65CC 7-9 36
Jeremy Bellefroid 65cc - 65CC 7-9 224
Jeremy Bellefroid 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 224
Seth Palumbo Junior - 250 Junior 15
Seth Palumbo Junior - Open Junior 15
Angus Nicholson Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 555
Cody Strachan Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 318
Cody Strachan Pro - CASH CLASS 318
Samantha Ethier 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 187
Taylor Broadhurst Junior - 250 Junior 815
Taylor Broadhurst Junior - Open Junior 815
Brandon Pearson Vet - 25+ OPEN 558
Brandon Pearson Pro - CASH CLASS 558
Jake Coulter Junior - 250 Junior 508
Jake Coulter Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 508
Spencer Nickason Open Beginner - Open Beginner 14
Spencer Nickason Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 14
Lincoln Oar 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 78
Samantha Merrett Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 59
Jack Hurst Open Beginner - Open Beginner 192
Dee Waite Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 111
Madelyne Hodgson Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 16A
Zak Birt Junior - 250 Junior 42
Calen Trudeau 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 601
Calen Trudeau 85cc - 85CC 12-16 601
Ethan Lawrence Junior - 250 Junior 94
Cooper Dobbin Tyke - TYKE 22D
Cooper Dobbin STACYC - STACYC 25
Easton Dobbin 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 15D
Easton Dobbin 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 15D
Issac Disher 85cc - 85CC 12-16 41
Issac Disher 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 41
Tyler Thomas Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 234
jesse morgan Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 888M
Mason Firby Junior - Open Junior 105
Mason Firby Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 105
Emerson judge 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 228
Cameron Busby Junior - 250 Junior 58A
Cameron Busby Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 58A
Doug Draper Vet - Vet 40 B 202
hudson wirtanen 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 830
Scott Hough Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 250
Deklan Watson 85cc - 85CC 7-11 2
Cole Maxey 85cc - 85CC 7-11 244
Logan smith Junior - 250 Junior 71
Alissa Harkin Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 29
Mason Bush 65cc - 65CC 7-9 10
lane bowes 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 77
lane bowes 50cc - 50CC 7-8 77
Jacob MacDonald Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 182
Ethan Darrach 85cc - 85CC 12-16 626
Ethan Darrach 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 626
Ethan Darrach SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 626
Andrew White Open Beginner - Open Beginner 848
Kelcey Jones Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 381
Marc-Olivier Giguere Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 122
Wyatt Gibson 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 600
Wyatt Gibson 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 600
Ethan Stys 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 32
James Meatherall Vet - Vet 40 B 73
Wesley McAinsh 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 8
Andrew BALAUX Junior - 250 Junior 13
Jacob Henkel Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 34
Andrey Kostin Vet - Vet 40 B 403
Andrey Kostin Vet - Vet 30 B 403
Ava maynard STACYC - STACYC 747
Camryn Horbaty Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 192
Vanessa Stinson Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 714
Liam Sabyan Open Beginner - Open Beginner 421
Kyle Springman Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 621
Corey Vallee Vet - Vet 30 B 450
Brynlee McCoy Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 143
Lucas Dolbear 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 25
Shayne Driscoll Open Beginner - Open Beginner 292
Jonathan Paquette Tyke - TYKE 49
james gourlay Vet - Vet 40 B 477
Megan Hamm Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 171
Aly Ingram Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 313
Stuart Hunt Vet - Vet 50 + 36
Ezra Hughes SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 847
Ethan Lapensee 85cc - 85CC 12-16 123
Ethan Lapensee 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 123
Nathan Chagnon Open Beginner - Open Beginner 484
Stella MCGIBNEY Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 113
Stella MCGIBNEY Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 113
Tyler Yates Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 233
Sarah-Kim Villeneuve Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 241
Dustin Greenwood Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 3
Dustin Greenwood SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 3
Tessa Van der meer Girls/Ladies - LADIES A 12+ 414
Peter McPhail Vet - Vet 30 B 422
Keith Lavallee Vet - Vet 40 B 10
Neil Power Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 251
Zander Stever 85cc - 85CC 7-11 115
Zander Stever 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 115
Hunter kalp Open Beginner - Open Beginner 121
Laney Stever Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 71
mitch amyotte Vet - 25+ OPEN 329
mitch amyotte Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 329
Ian Watson Open Beginner - Open Beginner 99
Lukas Semple Junior - Open Junior 93
Gavin Forsbrey Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 111
Mats Baribeau Vet - Vet 30 B 510
brandon gourlay Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 327
Wyatt Villalta Open Beginner - Open Beginner 698
Lane Watts Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 33
chris culbert-castelo Vet - 25+ OPEN 263
Ryan goldsworthy Vet - Vet 40 B 11
Mack McKinnon Tyke - TYKE 26
Brandon Pearson Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 558
Colby Adams Open Beginner - Open Beginner 161
Colby Adams Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 167
Alex Balm Open Beginner - Open Beginner 31
Alex Balm Vet - Vet 40 B 31
Saul Cassidy Junior - Open Junior 221
Kiana Kurtz Open Beginner - Open Beginner 94K
Kaes Knights Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 550
Kaes Knights Junior - 250 Junior 550
Hunter Looyen Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 45
billy turner Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 59
Gavin Sanford 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 3X
Derek Arnold Vet - Vet 40 A 33
Jacey Stever 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 71
Francis Cadieux Vet - Vet 40 A 427
Pierce Smith 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 396
Thomas Partland Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 224
Nathan Murray Vet - Vet 40 B 89A
Ethan Erwin Junior - 250 Junior 321
Ethan Erwin Junior - Open Junior 321
Jacob Greydanus 85cc - 85CC 12-16 16J
Jacob Greydanus 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 16J
Peter Halfpenny 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 114
kyle marshall Vet - Vet 30 B 526
Boden Moffatt Tyke - TYKE 99
Auburn Manders Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 114
Matthew Hooper Junior - 250 Junior 36
Matthew Hooper Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 36
Chloe Weisflock 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 767
Johnathan Houle 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 6
Nick Zoratti Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 421
Gracie Bandiera STACYC - STACYC 181
cruz reznik 85cc - 85CC 7-11 24C
Kadan MacRae 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 904
Landan MacRae 65cc - 65CC 10-11 659
Victor Hiebert SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 74
Luke Rahm Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 255
Randy Marriage Vet - Vet 40 B 142
Brooke Maxey Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 244
Seth Palumbo Junior - Open Junior 15
William MacLeod 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 49
Trevor Nemeth Open Beginner - Open Beginner 212T
Issac Disher Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 23
Cole Angevine Vet - 25+ OPEN 209
Travis Balm 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 3
Brenden Train Vet - Vet 30 B 108
Robert Roy Pro - CASH CLASS 14
ROBERT SOMERS Vet - Vet 40 B 1
Ryden Gifford 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 41
Joel Spicer Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 517
Dan Thomas Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 101
Logan smith Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 71
Holden Fairbairn 85cc - 85CC 7-11 55
Greyson Stieler 50cc - 50CC 7-8 977
Greyson Stieler 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 977
Greyson Stieler 65cc - 65CC 7-9 977
Greyson Stieler 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 977
Joshua Lemire Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 137A
Dylan Graham 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 42
Grady Mansfield 85cc - 85CC 7-11 750
Nick Henderson Vet - Vet 30 B 660
Hailey belanger Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 574
Michael Galvis 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 83
Tom Bruno Vet - Vet 40 B 64
Tom Bruno Vet - Vet 50 + 64
Jamie Martens Open Beginner - Open Beginner 798
Dave Garcia Vet - Vet 40 B 16
Brady Gagliardi Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 20
Mason Firby Junior - Open Junior 105
Mason Firby Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 105
Cole Enwright Open Beginner - Open Beginner 66
Jake Throop Junior - 250 Junior 753
Jake Throop Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 753
cayden torpey Open Beginner - Open Beginner 481
Blythe Latimer STACYC - STACYC 858A
Nick Henderson Open Beginner - Open Beginner 660
Ryden Gifford Tyke - TYKE 41
Zach Ufimzeff Intermediate - 250 INTERMEDIATE 234
Zach Ufimzeff Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 234
Tyler Shewchyk Pro - CASH CLASS 59
Tripp Elder SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 12
Brooklyn Hayward Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 140
Tom Andriopoulos Open Beginner - Open Beginner 212A
Nicholas Lake Open Beginner - Open Beginner 129
Dylan Marinoff Tyke - TYKE 189
Carter Van Horsigh 85cc - 85CC 7-11 740
John JC Seitz Vet - Vet 40 A 250
John JC Seitz Vet - 25+ OPEN 250
Dexter Seitz 85cc - 85CC 12-16 15D
Dexter Seitz 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 15D
Wyatt Boak Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 37
Drew Roberts Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 807
Gabe Parker 85cc - 85CC 7-11 236A
Olivia Parker 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 425
Cael Firth Junior - 250 Junior 40
Cael Firth Junior - Open Junior 40
Elliott McDonald SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 147A
Damon Linton Tyke - TYKE 974
Evan Cochran 85cc - 85CC 7-11 425
Mark Graham Open Beginner - Open Beginner 787
Shawn Coakley Vet - Vet 40 B 264
Gaven Clarke Open Beginner - Open Beginner 985
Hayden Guenther Junior - 250 Junior 172
Emerson judge 85cc - 85CC 7-11 228
Brandon Raes Junior - 250 Junior 181
Curtus Mackey Junior - 250 Junior 108
Curtus Mackey SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 108
Scott Bowes Vet - 25+ OPEN 72
Scott Bowes Vet - Vet 30 B 72
Gaven Clarke Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 985
Rick Larche Vet - Vet 40 B 317
Carson Bird 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 124
Carson Bird SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 124
Carson Bird Open Beginner - Open Beginner 124
Manix Soucie 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 28
Hart Quinlan Tyke - TYKE 130
devon carrow Open Beginner - Open Beginner 29A
Neil Power Junior - Open Junior 251
Mark Whiteford Vet - 25+ OPEN 748
Mark Whiteford Open Beginner - Open Beginner 748
Brandy McLarty 85cc - 85CC 12-16 2A
Brandy McLarty Girls/Ladies - Girls 9-16 2
Gavin Dorgelo Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 303
Jakob Malley Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 395
Amanda Stott Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 77
Brandon Lloyd Vet - Vet 40 B 154
Stirling Auger Open Beginner - Open Beginner 34
Thatcher Lloyd Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 226
Jeff Frattaroli Vet - Vet 30 B 5
Jeff Frattaroli Vet - Vet 40 B 5
Justin Curran Open Beginner - Open Beginner 116
Seth Palumbo Junior - 250 Junior 15
Seth Palumbo Junior - Open Junior 15
Konrad Weinhardt 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 116
Frankie Parlanis Tyke - TYKE 114
JAMES MCMULLIN Tyke - TYKE 408
Kyle McMillen Vet - Vet 30 B 157
Kyle McMillen Open Beginner - Open Beginner 157
Brandon Raes Junior - 250 Junior 181
Steve Fodor Vet - Vet 40 B 44
Steve Fodor Vet - Vet 50 + 44
Tyler Hulley Intermediate - OPEN INTERMEDIATE 477
Hudson Ferguson 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 34H
Ty Searle Vet - Vet 30 B 220
Dan Kraft Open Beginner - Open Beginner 314
Stuart Hunt Vet - Vet 50 + 28
Djuro Landon Junior - 250 Junior 102
Tyler Ryan Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 21
Brayden Dawson Tyke - TYKE 1
Sullivan Watson Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 8
Sullivan Watson 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 82
Isaac Watts 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 20
Landon Hunt Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 7
Landon Hunt SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 7
Baron Diepstra 85cc - 85CC 7-11 47
Baron Diepstra 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 47
Ethan Lawrence Junior - Open Junior 94
Peter Halfpenny Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 114
Dustin Greenwood Junior - 250 Junior 3
Dustin Greenwood Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 3
Parker Chapple 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 76
Ryder Jamieson Tyke - TYKE 113
Mack McKinnon 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 48
Mack McKinnon Tyke - TYKE 26
Carter Lagace Tyke - TYKE 32
Carter Lagace 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 32
Tommy Kingsley 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 137
Mack McKinnon 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 48
Ty McKinnon Tyke - TYKE 25
Kyler Anderson 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 739
Ethan Vaill 85cc - 85CC 12-16 822
Ethan Vaill 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 822
Kira Henderson Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 353
Jason Kukielka 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 98
Rob Thornton Vet - Vet 50 + 467
Wyatt Boak Junior - 250 Junior 37
Lucas Morse Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 3
Caleb Mesko Open Beginner - Open Beginner 97
Chloe Chater Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 911
Mya Chater Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 226
Richard Chater Vet - 25+ OPEN 91
Garett Sales Junior - 250 Junior 84
Garett Sales Open Beginner - Open Beginner 84
tim metcalfe Vet - Vet 40 B 441
tim metcalfe Vet - Vet 50 + 441
Daven Joyce Junior - 250 Junior 58A
Daven Joyce Junior - Open Junior 58
Luke Uncao Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 187
Hart Quinlan 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 130
Madyson Gralewicz Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 66
Sullivan Watson 85cc - 85CC 12-16 8
Bryson Snelgrove 85cc - 85CC 7-11 29
Myles Ferguson Junior - 250 Junior 288
Noah Larkin Junior - Open Junior 716
Noah Walker-Kirkconnell Junior - 250 Junior 125
Noah Walker-Kirkconnell SchoolBoy - Schoolboy 12-17 125
Keagan Facciotti 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 323
Keagan Facciotti 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 323
jared thornton Vet - 25+ OPEN 787
Austin Broderick 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 90
Hailey Twizell Girls/Ladies - Ladies B 12+ 995
Lukas Semple Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 93
Scott Donkersgoed Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 22
Jeff Allen Vet - Vet 50 + 851
Jeff Allen Vet - Vet 40 A 851
Greg Poisson Vet - Vet 30 B 245
Matt Millar Vet - Vet 30 B 511
Matt Millar Junior - 250 Junior 51
Dakota Cornwell Open Beginner - Open Beginner 30A
Jarrett Thompson Vet - Vet 30 B 718
Lily Haber 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 20A
Derek desrochers Open Beginner - Open Beginner 571X
Hannah Maine Girls/Ladies - Girls 4-8 26
Caleb Chiappino 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 59
Dominik Edwards Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 6
Ryker Magro 65cc - 65CC 7-9 97
Ryker Magro 65cc - 65CC OPEN 7-11 97
Niko Holmes Junior - Open Junior 112
Chris Pomeroy Vet - 25+ OPEN 126
Cody Brant maracle Open Beginner - Open Beginner 33
Tyler Shewchyk Pro - CASH CLASS 59
Damon Linton 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 974
Damon Linton 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 974
Corey Flood Vet - Vet 40 B 744
Axel Yates 65cc - 65CC OPEN B 7-11 511
Weston Yates 50cc - 50CC 7-8 822
Jonathan Bergeron 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 22J
MIKE VERSEGHY Open Beginner - Open Beginner 164
John Brittain Vet - Vet 40 B 686
Scott Bowes Vet - Vet 30 B 72
Daniel Lindo Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 444A
Brett Cormier Vet - Vet 30 B 99C
seth Hughes Pro - CASH CLASS 132
Logan Moffatt 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 183
Logan Moffatt 85cc - 85CC 12-16 183
Cyle Marsh STACYC - STACYC 144
Steve Bulyovsky Vet - Vet 50 + 217
Brody Craig Junior - 250 Junior 52
Hunter Nelson Tyke - TYKE 19
Isaac Watts 50cc - 50CC GP 4-8 20
Tyler Armstrong Youth BEGINNER/JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATE - YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 545
Cody Meatherall 85cc - 85CC 7-11 109
Kyler Anderson 50cc - 50CC 4-6 (Sat) 739
Justice Salwonchuk Tyke - TYKE 557
Noah Walker-Kirkconnell Junior - Open Junior 125
Cecilia Powell Tyke - TYKE 33
Ezra Powell Tyke - TYKE 9A
JAXSON SAUVE Trail Bike - INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 10
Dylan Kaelin Two-Stroke - TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 324
Curtis Ashley 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 707
Jeremy Grisdale Open Beginner - Open Beginner 138
Peter Halfpenny Tyke - TYKE 114A
Vann Cannard 85cc - 85CC 7-11 311
Vann Cannard 85cc - Super Mini 9-16 311
James Horvath Tyke - TYKE 227
Kameron Bouder Junior - 250 Junior 70
Kameron Bouder Open Beginner - Open Beginner 70